M<120 |
1 | M<120 | 1 | Die Unsympathischen | Sebastian Schwienke | Mathias Dietze | Philipp Herrmann | 02:51:29 |
2 | M<120 | 2 | Trias Hildesheim | Philipp Gehlen | Jens Lehmann | Jan Bruns | 02:54:19 |
3 | M<120 | 3 | Stadtwerke Team Leipzig | Christian Otto | Sebastin Pflüger | Steffen Rarek | 02:57:44 |
5 | M<120 | 4 | Mc is back | Tim Cantow | Jürgen Klatt | Björn McAulay | 03:04:00 |
6 | M<120 | 5 | ich liebe es | Stephan Pohl | Heiner Kuhne | Jürgen Kuhne | 03:04:28 |
8 | M<120 | 6 | Stader SV | Vinzent Gäbler | Timo Meyer | Sebastian Harner | 03:05:28 |
9 | M<120 | 7 | A3K-Die Jäger | Benjamin Schäfer | Benjamin Kurfürst | Jörg Hering | 03:06:59 |
10 | M<120 | 8 | A3K Berlin - Jugend | Denis Griessbach | Christian Toelg | Heiko Schultz | 03:08:07 |
15 | M<120 | 9 | Die Ihleläufer | Ingo Starke | Johannes Schmidt | Karsten Pinno | 03:19:13 |
17 | M<120 | 10 | Sülzetal | Sven Vogel | Henrik Grünklee | Roger Theel | 03:20:10 |
18 | M<120 | 11 | Team 164 | Robert Rasch | Dirk Mädicke | Guido Meyer | 03:20:43 |
19 | M<120 | 12 | A3k- Berlin Jugend II | Raoul Dobroschke | Alexander Behr | Thomas Micklich | 03:20:54 |
20 | M<120 | 13 | Deine Mutter | Christian Willberg | Markus Bertram | Sebastian Hofmann | 03:22:16 |
21 | M<120 | 14 | Sejeba tri team | Sebastian Anselm | Andreas Backhaus | Jens Strübing | 03:23:04 |
22 | M<120 | 15 | Triathlonfüchse Osterburg 1 | Alexander Pfuhl | Steffen Kurbjuweit | Kersten Friedrich | 03:23:18 |
23 | M<120 | 16 | Ü 150 | Benedikt Warnke | Jens Dressler | Ralf Wegener | 03:23:35 |
24 | M<120 | 17 | Moonwalker | Thomas Barrasch | Michael Behrend | Edward Meyer | 03:24:01 |
25 | M<120 | 18 | Trainingsgruppe Lauf-Gehen | Martin Günther | Martin Mielich | Peter Griffel | 03:25:34 |
26 | M<120 | 19 | Team ROM | Olaf Schuster | Maik Gerecke | Mario Stach | 03:27:01 |
30 | M<120 | 20 | Doppelpack | Gerald Heckert | Sebastian Stübing | Carlo Seyberth | 03:30:31 |
34 | M<120 | 21 | Endorphin-Junkies | Haiko Schepel | Gordon Falke | Gabriel Horst | 03:33:09 |
36 | M<120 | 22 | primero Montelino | Kolbe Carsten | Schäfer Knut | Gunnar Nicolai | 03:34:07 |
37 | M<120 | 23 | Flying Cangeroos | Marco Schürmann | Jonas Penschow | Stefan Megyery | 03:34:13 |
38 | M<120 | 24 | Dreivirzig | Steffen Dietzmayer | Dirk-Otto Schlemmermeier | Falko Bremer | 03:34:34 |
39 | M<120 | 25 | Rettungsschwimmer Barleber See | Marcel Bremer | Stefan Gold | Oliver Dobrindt | 03:34:35 |
41 | M<120 | 26 | Runners Point Team | Markus Schrör | Steffen Hübner | Danny Piechowski | 03:37:11 |
42 | M<120 | 27 | Die Brausetabletten-H2O macht uns k.o. | Guido Focke | Sebastian Schmidt | Jochen Tuchen | 03:37:23 |
43 | M<120 | 28 | SV Berlin Chemie fünf | Dieter Dietze | Christian Opitz | Michael Nerwiger | 03:38:40 |
44 | M<120 | 29 | die Ostseemänner aus Goldbeck | Marco Treu | Karsten Köhn | Steffen Herms | 03:39:37 |
47 | M<120 | 30 | Monster AG | Mathias Bartolomäus | Torsten Wegner | Stefan Götze | 03:42:02 |
49 | M<120 | 31 | Schpied Tripel | Axel Böse | Felix Bach | Martin Hese | 03:42:18 |
50 | M<120 | 32 | Elbblitz-Hippos | Matthias Rudel | Gerald Bauer | Glen Ließmann | 03:42:59 |
54 | M<120 | 33 | Race Departement Salzwedel | Bernd Bürkner | Marvin Bürkner | Mario Bürger | 03:45:15 |
55 | M<120 | 34 | Granny S. best | Marcel Kühne | Dirk Stoffregen | Frank Stoffregen | 03:45:29 |
56 | M<120 | 35 | Die Misanthropen | Felix Czapla | Oliver Haedicke | René Laube | 03:45:31 |
57 | M<120 | 36 | KFZ-Sevice Speckmann Pechau | Jan Henke | Jens Sauerhering | Jörg Dankworth | 03:45:51 |
60 | M<120 | 37 | Telegen | Frank Schräpel | Marco Lisker | Martin Nischang | 03:47:26 |
61 | M<120 | 38 | MON | Andreas Käscher | Ronald Nehrkorn | Bernd Sievers | 03:47:31 |
64 | M<120 | 39 | Jungfrauenconnection | Jan Holtz | Christian Zielke | Torsten Wiemann | 03:48:33 |
65 | M<120 | 40 | Besenwagen | Felix Bräsemann | Steffen Lorenz | Friedrich Zrost | 03:48:39 |
66 | M<120 | 41 | Tres Amigos Reloaded | Matthias Weber | Thomas Klauck | Stephan Beeskow | 03:48:58 |
68 | M<120 | 42 | ACC akut | Raphael Gukasjan | Christian Vorwerk | Christian Mawrin | 03:49:24 |
70 | M<120 | 43 | Die Innere Stimme | Dirk Conrad | Rene Dunkelmann | Jan Conrad | 03:49:50 |
82 | M<120 | 44 | Klutentreter | Stefan Duhme | Carsten Richter | Ringo Sommer | 03:57:42 |
88 | M<120 | 45 | Team Leistenbruch | Michael Nehrkorn | Henning Preusche | Marcus Oeding | 04:00:11 |
93 | M<120 | 46 | Jellyfish | Peter Fischer | Ulrike Günther | Lars Fischer | 04:02:03 |
94 | M<120 | 47 | PAXI LEXI FIXI | Torsten Römer | Benjamin Kunze | Steffen Paschke | 04:02:33 |
95 | M<120 | 48 | Gelbe Socke | Volker Richter | Oliver Bähre | Florian Ostehr | 04:02:59 |
97 | M<120 | 49 | Die Boschis | Christian Schubert | Ralf Hildebrand | Jens Winkler | 04:04:46 |
101 | M<120 | 50 | Milch-Mädchen-Magdeburg | Michael Hoberg | Mathias Keitel | Martin Leifholz | 04:06:17 |
103 | M<120 | 51 | STV EPO n.e.V. | Alexander Hübner | Ludwig Knels | Christoph Zenß | 04:07:49 |
108 | M<120 | 52 | Los Tres Heros | Jens Rechtnebach | Ralph Müller | Christian Döbberthin | 04:12:21 |
109 | M<120 | 53 | Die RohTRIamanten | Dirk Fricke | Marcel Gravert | Andreas Eichel | 04:12:25 |
113 | M<120 | 54 | MD Herrenabend | Gordon Seitz | Stefan Morser | Maik Wöhlert | 04:18:24 |
117 | M<120 | 55 | Laempe | Frank Czinzoll | Konstantin Bauer | Holger Bauer | 04:22:27 |
119 | M<120 | 56 | Tobi ist SCHULD | Maria Hartwig | Andras Fahlberg | Nico Sitka | 04:24:51 |
121 | M<120 | 57 | Sushi vom Hassel | Sven Eisemann | Mario Gerlich | Jens Kutzler | 04:26:26 |
M>120 |
4 | M>120 | 1 | USV Halle Masters | Thomas Hoffmann | Stefan Thurm | Peter Altner | 03:03:36 |
7 | M>120 | 2 | Alte Hasen | Steffen Rada | Jörg Plenzke | Christof Latendorf | 03:05:14 |
12 | M>120 | 3 | Team ackerviohlstraß | Matthias Ackermann | Enrico Viohl | Thoralf Kellerstraß | 03:17:07 |
13 | M>120 | 4 | Berlin Chemie Adlershof 1 | Thomas Stoldt | Mike Paschke | Heiko Rühmer | 03:18:42 |
16 | M>120 | 5 | Die Spätstarter | Dirk Zabel | Bernd Bollmann | Wolfgang Graap | 03:19:16 |
31 | M>120 | 6 | Die Wuwis | Thoralf Noack | Mario Lieseke | Mathias Dilling | 03:30:44 |
32 | M>120 | 7 | Dynamixxx Wasserballer | Sven Röhl | Jörg Schmietendorf | Lars Thomsen | 03:30:48 |
35 | M>120 | 8 | Die Hyperaktiven | Olaf Thurmann | Ralf Sturm | Thomas Hartmann | 03:33:13 |
40 | M>120 | 9 | Prignitzer TriTeam | Bodo Schröter | Jörg Toppel | Michael Ballenthien | 03:35:10 |
45 | M>120 | 10 | old champion team | Chris Wasser | Ingo Teichmann | Guido Junker | 03:40:32 |
51 | M>120 | 11 | SöLoMi | Sören Kohlert | Lothar Holz | Michael Kohlert | 03:44:38 |
52 | M>120 | 12 | Oldies Wasserfreunde Brandenburg | Udo Kampf | Klaus-Dieter Mey | Peter Barthel | 03:44:51 |
59 | M>120 | 13 | Volksbank - alte Herren | Bernd Klose | Ulrich Schmidt | Rüdiger Nickel | 03:46:04 |
69 | M>120 | 14 | Niemals nach Hawaii | Heiko Boywit | Ronald Müller | Thomas Koppe | 03:49:35 |
74 | M>120 | 15 | R-Quadrat M | Raphael Thiele | Ralf Datow | Michael Gottschlich | 03:51:45 |
76 | M>120 | 16 | Torpedo Sternbrücke | Horst Lüderitz | Carsten Feilke | Maik Schirmer | 03:53:07 |
77 | M>120 | 17 | rayon-schmuckwerkstatt | Dirk Gorges | Matthias Callehn | Lorenz Ladewig | 03:54:11 |
92 | M>120 | 18 | Glocknerkönige | Ingo Jähnigen | Frank Schnerr | Mario Schlaak | 04:01:38 |
99 | M>120 | 19 | Die drei lahmen Enten | Andreas Figiel | Jens Tiersch | Tobias Ulrich | 04:05:34 |
100 | M>120 | 20 | Baumell Team | Steffen Mauz | Uwe Klomhuß | Michael Teuscher | 04:06:14 |
105 | M>120 | 21 | Glocknerkönige 2 | Thomas Köhler | Thorsten Gehardt | Peter Becker | 04:10:35 |
107 | M>120 | 22 | Die potenten Drei | Stephan Sibora | Marko Clemens | Peter Rothmann | 04:11:36 |
120 | M>120 | 23 | DieDreistenDrei | Christoph Kadlubski | Martin Rühmann | Jens Schwalenberg | 04:25:31 |
Mix<120 |
11 | Mix<120 | 1 | USC Mixed Team | Sebastian Gutsche | Franziska Tiex | Damboldt Christian | 03:15:13 |
14 | Mix<120 | 2 | IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. | Martin Ahlburg | Lydia Liebnitzky | Florian Seifert | 03:19:02 |
29 | Mix<120 | 3 | A3K Supercancellare | Olaf Peschel | Oliver Rott | Claudia Cerami | 03:30:10 |
46 | Mix<120 | 4 | Einmal Pommes Schranke/ bitte! | Theresa Verhoeven | Jan Verhoeven | Georg Pesch | 03:40:33 |
48 | Mix<120 | 5 | Die wilde Hausgemeinschaft | Maik Köhler | Anja Köhler | Armin Jahns | 03:42:12 |
67 | Mix<120 | 6 | SV Berlin Chemie Adlershof 7 | Kathrin Meilchen | Lars Gudd | Tobias Bohnhardt | 03:49:16 |
71 | Mix<120 | 7 | chrosa | Christian Strube | Robert Feifer | Sabrina Zabel | 03:49:58 |
72 | Mix<120 | 8 | Zwei Engel für Rob | Lena Grabow | Sven Lisurek | Robert Schöneweiß | 03:50:29 |
75 | Mix<120 | 9 | Altmärker Dunderklumpen II | Fanny Förster | Matthias Rodner | Robert Harsdorf | 03:52:29 |
80 | Mix<120 | 10 | Triple Y | DannY Bartholome | MandY Hoeding | BennY Vermeer | 03:56:39 |
81 | Mix<120 | 11 | Swim Fast/Bike Hard and Run Like The Wind | Astrid Schubert | Michael Zack | Matthias Ullmann | 03:57:08 |
83 | Mix<120 | 12 | Dreier-Pack | Mathias Bode | Birgit Sibora | Thomas Manzei | 03:58:08 |
86 | Mix<120 | 13 | Die drei ??? | Benjamin John | Stefan Stagge | Katrin Heinicke | 03:59:15 |
87 | Mix<120 | 14 | Einsam an der Spitze | Jan Jurczok | Franziska Jurczok | Alexander Jurczok | 04:00:08 |
89 | Mix<120 | 15 | BördeRunners powered by KUNZE-BRILLE | Wolfram Klafke | Anne-Kathrin Litzenberg | Oliver Toepke | 04:00:30 |
90 | Mix<120 | 16 | Müsli Müsli | Göran Flagmansky | Mike Bollin | Angela Schloßmacher | 04:00:32 |
91 | Mix<120 | 17 | Altmärker Dunderklumpen III | Andreas De La Barre | Nadine Grothe | Rico Oppermann | 04:01:31 |
98 | Mix<120 | 18 | Die Nichtschwimmer | André Wenisch | Felix Wenisch | Sophia Schroeder | 04:05:10 |
102 | Mix<120 | 19 | 1/3/7-Trimethylxanteam | Michael Müller | Anne Schlewitt | Malte Sörensen | 04:07:16 |
104 | Mix<120 | 20 | Dathi*da! | Thomas Schulz | Ralf Warnecke | Anita Wöhner | 04:08:24 |
106 | Mix<120 | 21 | mjam mjam mjam | Rene Schneider | Susann Koch | Wolfgang Koch | 04:11:13 |
111 | Mix<120 | 22 | Die Gummibärenbande | Axel Schöning | Stephanie Oeding | Maurice Lücke | 04:15:31 |
112 | Mix<120 | 23 | Vital World | Thomas Hosang | Anika Henning | Jana Schmidt | 04:16:50 |
114 | Mix<120 | 24 | Team SAM | Stefan Schaar | Anna-Karina Flister | Marcel Flister | 04:19:51 |
122 | Mix<120 | 25 | Bolles Kampftruppe | Stefan Schulze | Sylke Nottelmann | Cornelia Schulze | 04:26:33 |
Mix>120 |
33 | Mix>120 | 1 | Team Joker A3K-Berlin | Daniela Toth | Bernd Worm | Ronald Seidenstücker | 03:32:51 |
53 | Mix>120 | 2 | Der flotte DREIER NR. 1 | Frank Reinemann | Silvia Hagel | Uwe Lampe | 03:45:07 |
57 | Mix>120 | 3 | Tri Team Berlin OTJ | Olaf Bahn | Tatjana Radic | Jörg Ludwig | 03:45:51 |
62 | Mix>120 | 4 | SCC Scharmede | Sönke Meyer | Kerstin Kersten | Frank Kersten | 03:48:11 |
73 | Mix>120 | 5 | www.saw-assekuranz.de | Stephan Brückner | Claudia Ziems | Uwe Lehr | 03:51:14 |
78 | Mix>120 | 6 | das langsame ROTHkäppchen und die schnellen wölfe | Helmut Gericke | Dorit Rothmann | Jörg Wagner | 03:54:46 |
79 | Mix>120 | 7 | Die drei Pflegefälle | Andrea Stephan | Holger Paschke | Torsten Hirschmann | 03:56:06 |
84 | Mix>120 | 8 | Reich und Schön | Günter Schulze | Anne-Kathrin Tangelmann | Ronald Tangelmann | 03:58:14 |
85 | Mix>120 | 9 | Tri-Team Elbblitze 1 | Jeannine Böttcher | Andreas Selke | Uwe Ditzmeyer | 03:58:55 |
110 | Mix>120 | 10 | Elbeboot Padua | Holger Koeppe | Gabriele Sprieß | Markus Schirmer | 04:15:24 |
124 | Mix>120 | 11 | Los Salseros | Michael Stadtler | Iris Sasse | Martina Rohde | 04:39:14 |
W<120 |
27 | W<120 | 1 | Die TRI-Ladies | Kathrin Bogen | Daniela Bollmann | Romy Ehrlich | 03:30:03 |
28 | W<120 | 2 | A3K Frauen I | Patricia Jaehnz | Anna Schwedler | Joyce Moewius | 03:30:08 |
63 | W<120 | 3 | Die Golden Girls | Maxi Holz | Anne Schulze | Juliane Kummich | 03:48:20 |
96 | W<120 | 4 | Drei Damen vom Grill | Martina Jahn | Kathrin Szesni | Sylke Rossek | 04:04:27 |
115 | W<120 | 5 | Bodeto Team | Linda Striebing | Marika Läppcher | Juliane Amhoff | 04:20:27 |
W>120 |
116 | W>120 | 1 | Die Drei Dreisten | Simone Hartmann | Doreen Vogtländer | Angela Holz | 04:20:49 |
118 | W>120 | 2 | Die Edithas | Daniela Schwalenberg | Heidekatrin Wittler | Katrin Engelhardt | 04:24:43 |
123 | W>120 | 3 | Team Saalekreis | Susanne Helling | Ines Schlaak | Nadine Anspach | 04:33:17 |
125 | W>120 | 4 | Die 133-iger | Angelika Müller | Dietlind Kirchner | Kirsten Achtzehn | 05:00:00 |