Einzelwertung

Jahr: 2017

PlatzStarterTeamSchwimmenRadLaufenEndzeit
1 Henning Schillingmann Triathlon Team Braunschweig 00:12:29 9 00:32:18 1 00:17:19 6 01:02:06
2 Stefan Becker Trinis Wolfsburg 00:12:28 8 00:34:05 13 00:16:51 3 01:03:24
3 Niklas Heise Triathlon Team Braunschweig 00:13:54 31 00:33:35 8 00:15:58 2 01:03:27
4 Steffen Rada Stiftung Wadentest A3K Berlin 00:12:26 6 00:32:54 3 00:18:33 29 01:03:53
5 Stefan Pohl Stadtwerketeam Merseburg 00:11:01 2 00:35:07 26 00:18:03 22 01:04:11
6 Lars Wolter Triathlon Team Braunschweig 00:12:28 7 00:34:52 22 00:17:07 5 01:04:27
7 Tino Friedrich Stadtwerketeam Merseburg 00:14:32 58 00:32:56 4 00:17:38 13 01:05:06
8 Erik Müller Hasseldampf statt Musclekrampf 00:13:12 22 00:34:38 20 00:17:24 7 01:05:14
9 Alexander Burghardt Fahrrad Magdeburg 00:13:52 30 00:34:04 12 00:17:25 8 01:05:21
10 Dirk Mädicke Fahrrad Magdeburg 00:13:03 14 00:33:24 7 00:19:08 48 01:05:35
11 Sören Weniger Im VollraUSCh 00:13:05 15 00:34:13 15 00:18:20 26 01:05:38
12 Frank Schräpel Fahrrad Magdeburg 00:14:29 55 00:34:17 17 00:17:06 4 01:05:52
13 Sebastian Schulze Martina meets the Piets 00:13:43 28 00:35:21 34 00:17:25 9 01:06:29
14 Dieter Baumgärtner Bernauer Lauffreunde 1 00:16:39 127 00:32:32 2 00:17:29 10 01:06:40
15 Christian Kittler Stiftung Wadentest A3K Berlin 00:13:27 25 00:35:24 35 00:17:57 19 01:06:48
16 Rodrigo Berger ADREIKA USV 1.1 00:12:39 10 00:36:41 58 00:17:36 11 01:06:56
17 Michael Zentrich 3 auf der Suche nach Zeit 00:13:08 18 00:35:16 30 00:18:44 36 01:07:08
18 Frank Trommer Thoch2 + Kugelblitz 00:15:23 87 00:34:17 18 00:17:37 12 01:07:17
19 Martin Morgenstern HARZCORE 00:14:59 73 00:34:29 19 00:17:50 17 01:07:18
20 Andreas Suck Ssv reUNION 00:10:31 1 00:35:43 39 00:21:07 104 01:07:21
21 Frank Leupold Team UTOPI 00:15:22 86 00:33:18 6 00:19:05 47 01:07:45
22 Viktor Kimmel HARZCORE 00:14:46 64 00:35:17 31 00:17:47 15 01:07:50
23 Tobias Bohnhardt SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof 1 00:15:26 88 00:34:45 21 00:17:41 14 01:07:52
24 Steffen Warias 3 auf der Suche nach Zeit 00:14:25 50 00:34:53 23 00:18:55 43 01:08:13
25 Mario Lieseke Die Wuwis 00:16:30 122 00:32:57 5 00:18:54 41 01:08:21
26 Mario Lisker Mandala 1 00:15:03 74 00:35:02 25 00:18:33 30 01:08:38
27 Maik Köhler Iron M.A.D. 00:12:59 13 00:34:15 16 00:21:37 121 01:08:51
28 Dominik Junkereit Iron M.A.D. 00:14:43 63 00:35:35 38 00:18:37 33 01:08:55
29 David Böhlecke Iron M.A.D. 00:14:04 37 00:35:56 42 00:18:59 45 01:08:59
30 Michael Rückriem USV 1.4 00:14:11 42 00:35:17 32 00:19:41 59 01:09:09
31 Kai Thiele Team UTOPI 00:15:36 92 00:35:20 33 00:18:15 24 01:09:11
32 Peter Altner ADREIKA USV 1.1 00:14:15 43 00:36:10 49 00:19:10 50 01:09:35
33 Thomas Barrasch SC Hellas Burg 00:12:15 5 00:37:19 73 00:20:05 71 01:09:39
34 Steffen Rarek Stadtwerketeam Merseburg 00:17:28 184 00:34:06 14 00:18:19 25 01:09:53
35 Björn McAulay OSC+CSC 00:14:27 53 00:34:02 11 00:21:25 116 01:09:54
36 Christian Huth Im VollraUSCh 00:18:26 218 00:33:43 9 00:17:49 16 01:09:58
37 Jürgen Kuhne ADREIKA USV 1.1 00:14:47 66 00:36:26 51 00:18:50 39 01:10:03
38 Rikard Ullmann HARZCORE 00:13:42 27 00:36:40 57 00:19:43 60 01:10:05
39 René Exner Bernauer Lauffreunde 1 00:14:46 65 00:36:04 44 00:19:16 54 01:10:06
40 Laura Buchhop Cafe Hadrys 00:14:52 69 00:36:38 56 00:18:39 35 01:10:09
41 Jens Hildebrandt 3 auf der Suche nach Zeit 00:15:30 90 00:36:54 62 00:17:51 18 01:10:15
42 Falko Schmidt Zahnmedizin am Dom 00:17:46 190 00:33:47 10 00:18:46 37 01:10:19
43 Pablo Fernandez Alonso Hassels SpainMotorMetalCross 00:14:56 71 00:37:34 82 00:17:59 20 01:10:29
44 Stefan Brämer Hasseldampf statt Musclekrampf 00:15:45 100 00:36:43 59 00:18:14 23 01:10:42
45 Matthias Dilling Die Wuwis 00:16:32 123 00:35:11 27 00:19:09 49 01:10:52
46 Stefan Thurm USV 1.2 00:14:34 60 00:36:58 64 00:19:33 57 01:11:05
47 Sven Schenk Laufladen Magdeburg 00:17:45 189 00:37:42 86 00:15:40 1 01:11:07
48 Hardy Ströer dreimal Spaß durch Schmerzen 00:15:08 79 00:36:08 48 00:19:58 66 01:11:14
49 Sven Freudenthal Tri for fun 00:14:27 52 00:37:06 68 00:19:56 65 01:11:29
50 Stefan Pankonien Laufladen Magdeburg 00:14:29 56 00:38:14 102 00:18:48 38 01:11:31
51 Olaf Neidert MATOLAMIK 00:15:08 80 00:35:01 24 00:21:22 114 01:11:31
52 Marco Hofer Tri Team Hofer 00:17:48 194 00:35:33 37 00:18:20 27 01:11:41
53 Hendrik Schollasch Im VollraUSCh 00:15:59 108 00:36:45 60 00:19:02 46 01:11:46
54 Gary Wegener Bernauer Lauffreunde 1 00:16:48 137 00:35:14 28 00:19:54 64 01:11:56
55 Jürgen Klatt OSC+CSC 00:14:33 59 00:37:25 78 00:20:06 72 01:12:04
56 Torsten Kudela Die Texaner 00:14:54 70 00:36:55 63 00:20:25 83 01:12:14
57 Heiko Schönherr SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof 4 00:18:00 202 00:36:04 47 00:18:25 28 01:12:29
58 Stephan Giensch SC Hellas Burg 00:14:48 67 00:36:04 45 00:21:58 140 01:12:50
59 Lars Gud SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof 1 00:13:57 33 00:35:28 36 00:23:28 204 01:12:53
60 Thomas Rahn Besser ohne Training 00:13:38 26 00:38:10 100 00:21:06 103 01:12:54
61 Axel Thalmann Altmärker Bördespeckies 00:16:29 121 00:37:28 80 00:19:10 51 01:13:07
62 Bernard Chemin USV 1.3 00:17:28 185 00:37:44 87 00:18:00 21 01:13:12
63 Thomas Stoldt SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof 4 00:16:03 110 00:36:04 46 00:21:08 105 01:13:15
64 Andreas Busch Stadtwerketeam Merseburg II 00:17:51 195 00:36:00 43 00:19:30 56 01:13:21
65 Florian Frommhagen Hasseldampf statt Musclekrampf 00:16:13 116 00:37:32 81 00:19:39 58 01:13:24
66 Jürgen Trommer Thoch2 + Kugelblitz 00:15:56 105 00:37:10 71 00:20:18 81 01:13:24
67 Christine Becker Trinis Wolfsburg 00:13:08 19 00:38:04 95 00:22:25 153 01:13:37
68 Holger Kudela Die Texaner 00:11:41 4 00:39:06 134 00:22:50 178 01:13:37
69 Torsten Borauke USV 1.3 00:16:49 138 00:36:30 52 00:20:25 84 01:13:44
70 Matthias Wedding TLV Frauenversteher 00:14:18 44 00:39:29 146 00:20:00 69 01:13:47
71 Bernd Breier Hopfen-Männer 1 00:19:27 270 00:35:50 41 00:18:34 32 01:13:51
72 Torsten Bessing TLV Frauenversteher 00:14:30 57 00:36:48 61 00:22:38 164 01:13:56
73 Mathias Gutsch Gaensesporter Fortbewegung 00:17:09 160 00:37:03 66 00:19:45 61 01:13:57
74 Alexander Albrecht Old School Hasselboys Amateure 00:15:16 83 00:37:00 65 00:21:41 124 01:13:57
75 Haiko Schepel USC Team-Tri-bildende Maßnahme 00:17:13 165 00:36:13 50 00:20:38 90 01:14:04
76 Ralph Sturm die stürmische Hasselbande 00:17:18 172 00:36:36 54 00:20:10 75 01:14:04
77 Florian Heidenreich MHF 00:13:18 23 00:36:33 53 00:24:30 252 01:14:21
78 Jan Holtz Besser ohne Training 00:15:18 84 00:37:08 69 00:21:57 138 01:14:23
79 Tim Boywitt Niemals nach Hawaii 00:13:05 16 00:37:48 90 00:23:32 207 01:14:25
80 Jörg Gehne TLV Frauenversteher 00:17:10 161 00:38:21 110 00:18:54 42 01:14:25
81 Steve Hellmann Gazellen aus BaSu 00:14:06 38 00:39:22 143 00:21:02 101 01:14:30
82 Jessica Bertrand Cafe Hadrys 00:14:01 35 00:38:42 117 00:21:55 136 01:14:38
83 Andreas Schulz USC Team-Tri-bildende Maßnahme 00:14:20 47 00:40:12 167 00:20:15 79 01:14:47
84 Olaf Moch Ü155 00:15:14 81 00:37:05 67 00:22:36 160 01:14:55
85 Kersten Friedrich Die Füchse 00:16:45 133 00:37:24 77 00:20:48 95 01:14:57
86 Stephan Beeskow tres amigos 00:16:58 143 00:38:46 119 00:19:13 52 01:14:57
87 Dirk Promnitz DPD 00:17:24 179 00:37:36 84 00:19:59 68 01:14:59
88 Benjamin Gehne Altmärker Bördespeckies 00:17:19 173 00:37:11 72 00:20:32 87 01:15:02
89 Meike Hesse TSV Germania Helmstedt 00:13:24 24 00:39:29 147 00:22:26 154 01:15:19
90 Olaf Bothe WSV21 - Okerpiraten 00:16:39 128 00:39:16 141 00:19:25 55 01:15:20
91 Hendrik Meier Die Füchse 00:19:21 263 00:37:26 79 00:18:34 31 01:15:21
92 Mirko Werner Alt aber zäh 00:15:33 91 00:38:06 97 00:21:50 131 01:15:29
93 Hans Schinlauer Besser ohne Training 00:17:09 159 00:38:16 105 00:20:10 74 01:15:35
94 Helena Bieber TSV Germania Helmstedt 00:13:05 17 00:37:19 75 00:25:12 279 01:15:36
95 Jens Franzke Nancy mit Ihren Hasselguards 00:15:19 85 00:39:20 142 00:20:59 98 01:15:38
96 Reinhard Baehr Stadtwerketeam Merseburg II 00:14:00 34 00:38:48 121 00:22:53 179 01:15:41
97 Christian Schneider USC Team-Tri-bildende Maßnahme 00:19:04 249 00:37:54 92 00:18:55 44 01:15:53
98 Stefan Berger Ü155 00:18:14 210 00:37:45 88 00:20:09 73 01:16:08
99 Thomas Nestler Team de Luk 00:16:47 135 00:36:36 55 00:22:47 172 01:16:10
100 Klaus Dieter Mey Die Olsenbande 00:17:03 148 00:39:07 135 00:20:01 70 01:16:11
101 Nicole Arendt WSV21 - Okerpiraten 00:14:39 61 00:38:21 111 00:23:23 199 01:16:23
102 Heiko Boywitt Niemals nach Hawaii 00:13:09 21 00:38:09 99 00:25:05 276 01:16:23
103 Martina Jahn Die drei Damen von Grill 00:15:38 93 00:39:34 148 00:21:22 115 01:16:34
104 Markus Hinz USV 1.2 00:17:17 171 00:38:54 126 00:20:26 85 01:16:37
105 Daniel Bandosz DPD 00:17:27 183 00:37:19 74 00:21:52 134 01:16:38
106 Thomas Klauck tres amigos 00:17:14 166 00:39:39 151 00:19:58 67 01:16:51
107 Matthias Rodewald USV 1.2 00:18:48 239 00:38:18 107 00:19:47 62 01:16:53
108 Falk Panse Irgendwas mit Obst 00:18:00 203 00:38:48 122 00:20:10 76 01:16:58
109 Antonia Schulz Magdeburger Rennschnecken 00:16:37 126 00:39:50 160 00:20:36 89 01:17:03
110 Silke Pieper Team ALPI 00:17:08 157 00:38:59 128 00:21:01 99 01:17:08
111 Ladebeck Dörg Trio # 00:17:22 176 00:39:35 149 00:20:13 78 01:17:10
112 Michael Kohlert die stürmische Hasselbande 00:17:08 156 00:38:34 115 00:21:34 120 01:17:16
113 Paul Gerhardt Brune SC Hellas Burg 00:14:08 40 00:38:22 113 00:24:50 265 01:17:20
114 Sören Biedermann Tri for fun 00:15:58 107 00:37:47 89 00:23:48 222 01:17:33
115 Christina Kaibel ACC Akut 00:16:11 113 00:38:19 108 00:23:08 192 01:17:38
116 Stefan Kühn Moonlightfinisher 00:17:58 200 00:38:06 96 00:21:41 125 01:17:45
117 Jörg Klingner SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof 3 00:16:11 114 00:38:46 120 00:22:48 177 01:17:45
118 Andreas Kästner Latitud 52,12 00:18:45 237 00:39:13 137 00:19:48 63 01:17:46
119 Bastian Buchwald Kaos-Kamikaze-Karamellbonbon 00:15:39 94 00:38:30 114 00:23:41 218 01:17:50
120 Benjamin Bergmann SG Eintracht Schläbendorf 00:16:47 136 00:40:32 180 00:20:34 88 01:17:53
121 Marco Treu Wasserfreundlicher HasselFuchs 00:18:41 233 00:37:08 70 00:22:06 144 01:17:55
122 Marcus Alert Team ALPI 00:18:34 229 00:38:00 94 00:21:32 118 01:18:06
123 Detlef Klotsch The Legends 00:14:19 46 00:42:54 251 00:20:56 97 01:18:09
124 Heiko Rühmer SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof 1 00:18:44 235 00:38:16 104 00:21:22 113 01:18:22
125 Carsten Scheper Ups, hab’ ich vergessen 00:15:56 106 00:37:57 93 00:24:30 253 01:18:23
126 Anika Henning Die Füchse 00:16:54 141 00:39:14 138 00:22:19 148 01:18:27
127 Ralf Datow dreimal Spaß durch Schmerzen 00:14:11 41 00:42:02 230 00:22:15 146 01:18:28
128 Stephan Krüger SteNiRon 00:19:06 250 00:37:34 83 00:21:59 141 01:18:39
129 Thoralf Noack Die Wuwis 00:15:16 82 00:39:47 155 00:23:40 215 01:18:43
130 Freddy Wolfgram Traktor Diesdorf 00:11:24 3 00:43:42 274 00:23:41 217 01:18:47
131 Holger Dammbrück Wasserball-Union-Magdeburg 00:12:54 12 00:43:01 254 00:22:54 181 01:18:49
132 Tom Scheschonk Hopfen-Männer 3 00:19:18 257 00:38:21 112 00:21:15 109 01:18:54
133 Heiko Wisny Was für n SchlammHassel 00:18:00 204 00:39:53 162 00:21:02 100 01:18:55
134 Gerlad Pliske Zahnmedizin am Dom 00:15:44 99 00:39:01 131 00:24:11 236 01:18:56
135 Alexander Godulla Two and a Half TriMen 00:16:28 120 00:40:00 163 00:22:35 158 01:19:03
136 Ariane Niendorf Havelperlen 00:16:14 117 00:40:17 170 00:22:36 161 01:19:07
137 Burghard Genz Thoch2 + Kugelblitz 00:18:26 219 00:38:21 109 00:22:23 152 01:19:10
138 Torsten Wegner Die Triastheniker 00:16:26 119 00:38:48 123 00:23:56 228 01:19:10
139 Stefan Bauerschäfer Trio # 00:17:25 181 00:41:01 195 00:20:44 94 01:19:10
140 Jörg Kaluzny Die Olsenbande 00:14:23 49 00:40:34 181 00:24:28 248 01:19:25
141 Philipp Kluba Team UTOPI 00:17:01 146 00:40:03 165 00:22:22 150 01:19:26
142 Nicolai Engel SteNiRon 00:16:42 131 00:43:30 268 00:19:14 53 01:19:26
143 Thomas Vetter Gaensesporter Fortbewegung 00:18:27 224 00:38:07 98 00:23:01 187 01:19:35
144 Christine Berger MON 00:16:58 144 00:41:26 216 00:21:17 110 01:19:41
145 Michael Jüstel Wasserfreundlicher HasselFuchs 00:15:49 101 00:42:02 231 00:21:51 132 01:19:42
146 Lutz Messerschmidt ohne LEO 00:16:39 129 00:41:22 212 00:21:44 127 01:19:45
147 Henrike Schulze Trinis Wolfsburg 00:17:13 164 00:39:49 158 00:22:45 169 01:19:47
148 Stefan Richter Hopfen-Männer 3 00:20:23 295 00:38:44 118 00:20:42 93 01:19:49
149 Christian Rohde Magdeburger Rennschnecken 00:18:24 217 00:41:04 198 00:20:21 82 01:19:49
150 Lutz Schirrmeister dreimal Spaß durch Schmerzen 00:14:18 45 00:44:20 288 00:21:12 107 01:19:50
151 Alexander Böhm Hassels SpainMotorMetalCross 00:16:10 112 00:43:08 256 00:20:39 92 01:19:57
152 Mario Stach Hopfen-Männer 1 00:21:37 320 00:39:53 161 00:18:37 34 01:20:07
153 Klaus Schmidt Hopfen-Männer 2 00:18:27 225 00:39:08 136 00:22:32 155 01:20:07
154 Uwe Lampe EIN FLOTTER DREIER :-)! 00:18:00 205 00:35:14 29 00:26:59 330 01:20:13
155 Doreen Lücke Team Sonnenschein 00:17:10 163 00:40:27 177 00:22:36 162 01:20:13
156 Dirk Cuno Lümmelteam 00:17:22 177 00:39:00 130 00:23:53 226 01:20:15
157 Mathias Lemke Team de Luk 00:17:05 152 00:39:05 133 00:24:08 234 01:20:18
158 Christoph Hoscher Andreas Berg 00:20:10 292 00:39:15 139 00:20:54 96 01:20:19
159 Holger Jurich Die Olsenbande 00:16:50 140 00:38:10 101 00:25:21 285 01:20:21
160 Andreas Krotki Trimagos Magdeburg 00:17:06 154 00:41:28 217 00:21:47 129 01:20:21
161 Birgit Heidenreich Soschnellwiesgeht 00:16:57 142 00:40:39 183 00:22:47 173 01:20:23
162 Thomas Ziska SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof 2 00:17:58 201 00:39:43 154 00:22:45 170 01:20:26
163 Marco Polzin Two and a Half TriMen 00:14:40 62 00:42:15 236 00:23:38 212 01:20:33
164 Tino Schönfeld Soschnellwiesgeht 00:15:52 103 00:40:40 185 00:24:03 231 01:20:35
165 Frank Wilhelms metraTec 00:19:17 256 00:41:18 209 00:20:15 80 01:20:50
166 Thomas Deike die MoosAlten 00:17:04 151 00:42:06 232 00:21:47 128 01:20:57
167 Michael Scherfke Die Ohren 00:18:23 216 00:39:01 132 00:23:36 211 01:21:00
168 Katja Koppe Havelperlen 00:15:40 95 00:43:08 257 00:22:21 149 01:21:09
169 Andreas Töpfer Dittsches Imbiss Trio 00:16:12 115 00:42:16 237 00:22:44 167 01:21:12
170 Ronny Langer SteNiRon 00:15:28 89 00:42:56 252 00:22:48 175 01:21:12
171 Torsten Podwitz Stadtwerketeam Merseburg II 00:21:16 310 00:38:14 103 00:21:52 133 01:21:22
172 Tobias Hermecke Hopfen-Männer 2 00:15:55 104 00:42:08 233 00:23:21 197 01:21:24
173 Bernd Klose Ihleläufer Burg 00:17:24 180 00:41:17 208 00:22:46 171 01:21:27
174 Wilhelm Lohmann Drei Freunde 00:17:20 174 00:41:07 202 00:23:00 186 01:21:27
175 Armin Jahns Irgendwas mit Obst 00:17:00 145 00:41:48 222 00:22:41 166 01:21:29
176 Jutta Borneis Die drei Damen von Grill 00:16:43 132 00:41:07 201 00:23:39 214 01:21:29
177 Rene Marmulla KUNZE-Brille I 00:14:06 39 00:41:06 199 00:26:24 317 01:21:36
178 Nico Hofer Tri Team Hofer 00:19:10 252 00:40:20 172 00:22:11 145 01:21:41
179 Andreas Lange USV 1.4 00:19:25 267 00:41:43 221 00:20:38 91 01:21:46
180 Stefanie Nowak Agile and ageless 00:19:13 255 00:40:30 179 00:22:04 143 01:21:47
181 Christoph Seidel TTT - The Teaching Triathletes 00:18:36 231 00:41:23 213 00:21:56 137 01:21:55
182 Marcus Oeding Was für n SchlammHassel 00:17:03 149 00:42:23 239 00:22:33 157 01:21:59
183 Siegmar Kirchner Die alten Füchse 00:19:50 279 00:39:47 157 00:22:22 151 01:21:59
184 Steffen Becker Luftretter 00:17:15 168 00:39:49 159 00:24:57 270 01:22:01
185 Peter Ziegler Luftretter 00:21:13 308 00:39:00 129 00:21:50 130 01:22:03
186 René Martens Das könnte klappen 00:18:43 234 00:40:26 176 00:22:55 182 01:22:04
187 Thomas Buch Andreas Berg 00:19:32 272 00:40:56 193 00:21:37 122 01:22:05
188 Nancy Wisny Nancy mit Ihren Hasselguards 00:17:39 188 00:41:21 211 00:23:08 191 01:22:08
189 Alroy Dörge DIE DREI MUSKELKATER 00:19:32 273 00:38:51 124 00:23:48 223 01:22:11
190 Robert Herzig Hopfen-Männer 3 00:19:48 276 00:41:02 196 00:21:21 111 01:22:11
191 Michael Wilkens Tri for fun 00:17:48 193 00:40:24 174 00:24:02 229 01:22:14
192 Steffen Förster die MoosAlten 00:19:24 266 00:40:54 192 00:21:57 139 01:22:15
193 Andreas Köpping Magdemuddy`s 00:20:43 302 00:39:40 152 00:21:53 135 01:22:16
194 Andreas Kabus USV 1.4 00:19:00 247 00:40:23 173 00:22:59 185 01:22:22
195 Mike Paschke SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof 4 00:18:10 207 00:41:12 204 00:23:02 188 01:22:24
196 Tom Altenburg Altmärker Bördespeckies 00:19:13 254 00:40:10 166 00:23:06 190 01:22:29
197 Raphael Thiele FRAIMTEC 00:17:03 150 00:41:06 200 00:24:24 245 01:22:33
198 Lisa Sturm die stürmische Hasselbande 00:15:42 97 00:42:22 238 00:24:30 251 01:22:34
199 Jörg Müller Andreas Berg 00:19:48 277 00:41:02 197 00:21:44 126 01:22:34
200 Stephan Severidt KUNZE-Brille I 00:21:24 314 00:35:48 40 00:25:24 288 01:22:36
201 Steffen Kurbjuweit Was für n SchlammHassel 00:15:41 96 00:41:12 205 00:25:44 296 01:22:37
202 Alice Giffey EIN FLOTTER DREIER :-)! 00:17:47 192 00:41:25 215 00:23:32 208 01:22:44
203 Lukas Schulle Wasserball-Union-Magdeburg 00:14:28 54 00:44:57 301 00:23:22 198 01:22:47
204 Stefan Freiboth Irgendwas mit Obst 00:16:32 124 00:41:21 210 00:24:56 269 01:22:49
205 Annegret Wille Agile and ageless 00:16:49 139 00:40:47 189 00:25:21 286 01:22:57
206 Hennig Deicke Traktor Diesdorf 00:15:07 77 00:45:04 305 00:22:58 184 01:23:09
207 Torben Krause Team de Luk 00:17:58 199 00:40:25 175 00:24:49 262 01:23:12
208 Lydia Frenzel Laufladen Magdeburg 00:18:30 227 00:42:42 246 00:22:01 142 01:23:13
209 Bernd Sievers MON 00:19:46 275 00:40:40 186 00:22:48 176 01:23:14
210 Jörg Ulbrich Die ULKigen vom HTC HAHAssel 00:19:52 282 00:40:01 164 00:23:25 201 01:23:18
211 Marco Daph Die Texaner 00:18:26 220 00:41:50 223 00:23:16 195 01:23:32
212 Diana Rada Stiftung Wadentest A3K Berlin 00:17:06 153 00:40:53 190 00:25:35 291 01:23:34
213 Michael Krenz Moonlightfinisher 00:20:06 289 00:39:15 140 00:24:13 237 01:23:34
214 Ronny Kemp DIE DREI MUSKELKATER 00:17:51 196 00:41:51 225 00:23:54 227 01:23:36
215 Klas Boer Die Ohren 00:18:11 209 00:42:01 229 00:23:26 202 01:23:38
216 Hartmut Schöne Das könnte klappen 00:19:51 280 00:41:23 214 00:22:35 159 01:23:49
217 Mathias Bode Zwei Männer und ein Baby 00:17:07 155 00:39:42 153 00:27:00 331 01:23:49
218 André Seume Die Triastheniker 00:19:26 269 00:40:19 171 00:24:10 235 01:23:55
219 Burkhard Noering Drei Freunde 00:18:38 232 00:38:53 125 00:26:24 318 01:23:55
220 Peter Kaul tres amigos 00:23:20 355 00:39:28 145 00:21:12 108 01:24:00
221 Marek Pecher Luftretter 00:21:58 331 00:38:56 127 00:23:12 193 01:24:06
222 Mario Brunkow Alt aber zäh 00:20:30 297 00:38:17 106 00:25:22 287 01:24:09
223 Stefanie Kramer Zahnmedizin am Dom 00:18:26 221 00:42:12 234 00:23:36 210 01:24:14
224 Ulf Seiler KUNZE-Brille I 00:21:42 324 00:37:36 85 00:24:59 271 01:24:17
225 Sebastian Mahnert Trimagos Magdeburg 00:18:20 212 00:43:11 259 00:22:53 180 01:24:24
226 Alexander Jahn Nancy mit Ihren Hasselguards 00:18:10 208 00:41:50 224 00:24:26 246 01:24:26
227 Ron Abel Hassels SpainMotorMetalCross 00:17:31 186 00:41:10 203 00:25:52 300 01:24:33
228 Michael Pankrath Fotofinish 00:19:18 260 00:40:27 178 00:24:49 264 01:24:34
229 Christina Al-Habib A3K 3 Seepferdchen 00:17:20 175 00:43:52 276 00:23:26 203 01:24:38
230 Jörg Berkholz Die Ohren 00:18:02 206 00:40:53 191 00:25:44 297 01:24:39
231 Karsten Thiede Die alten Füchse 00:18:27 226 00:37:48 91 00:28:24 353 01:24:39
232 Thomas Kopka Gazellen aus BaSu 00:19:26 268 00:41:31 219 00:23:46 220 01:24:43
233 ALexandra Brandes WSV21 - Okerpiraten 00:14:48 68 00:44:06 283 00:25:54 302 01:24:48
234 Christoph Obersteiner Die Triastheniker 00:16:32 125 00:43:59 278 00:24:19 240 01:24:50
235 Will Smith Traktor Diesdorf 00:14:01 36 00:49:45 362 00:21:08 106 01:24:54
236 Mike Swiniarski MATOLAMIK 00:18:26 222 00:40:13 168 00:26:18 312 01:24:57
237 Michael Zack Gazellen aus BaSu 00:19:18 258 00:40:39 182 00:25:00 272 01:24:57
238 Oliver Toepke KUNZE-Brille II 00:20:40 300 00:43:53 277 00:20:28 86 01:25:01
239 Karsten Sparfeld USV 1.3 00:18:53 243 00:43:32 270 00:22:38 165 01:25:03
240 Doreen Martin Havelperlen 00:15:06 76 00:42:58 253 00:27:06 336 01:25:10
241 Sebastian Schmidt Jerichower Ausreißer 00:20:38 299 00:37:19 76 00:27:21 340 01:25:18
242 Marco Hermecke Hopfen-Männer 1 00:22:24 344 00:42:44 247 00:20:12 77 01:25:20
243 Jana Messerschmidt ohne LEO 00:13:54 32 00:47:08 339 00:24:18 239 01:25:20
244 Oliver Kriesch Teamtri Glindenberg 1 00:15:07 78 00:45:37 313 00:24:43 259 01:25:27
245 Volker Noffke Die alten Füchse 00:21:39 322 00:39:38 150 00:24:14 238 01:25:31
246 Tobias Heim Old School Hasselboys Amateure 00:17:10 162 00:43:33 272 00:24:50 266 01:25:33
247 Ben Grabenberg Dittsches Imbiss Trio 00:19:56 286 00:41:54 227 00:23:51 225 01:25:41
248 Eckhard Wernsdorf Die Wegelagerer 00:20:20 294 00:41:39 220 00:23:42 219 01:25:41
249 Yves Zimprich Tohuwabohu 00:19:54 285 00:41:00 194 00:24:50 267 01:25:44
250 Bernd Schießer Dittsches Imbiss Trio 00:18:22 215 00:42:35 242 00:24:49 263 01:25:46
251 Frank Müller Moonlightfinisher 00:21:34 318 00:39:47 156 00:24:33 254 01:25:54
252 Frank Gundlach die MoosAlten 00:21:15 309 00:43:19 262 00:21:26 117 01:26:00
253 Marco König Ihleläufer Burg 00:18:20 213 00:42:48 248 00:25:00 273 01:26:08
254 Matthias Angierski MATOLAMIK 00:19:20 262 00:42:14 235 00:24:45 260 01:26:19
255 Ulf Kasubke Mandala 1 00:17:15 167 00:44:46 298 00:24:22 244 01:26:23
256 Stefan Rabe la familia 00:17:08 158 00:44:40 297 00:24:40 257 01:26:28
257 Till Leber Mandala 2 00:19:53 283 00:44:06 284 00:22:32 156 01:26:31
258 Michael Barteld Ü155 00:22:51 349 00:40:40 184 00:23:03 189 01:26:34
259 Bernd Mitsch Tamü 4 00:27:29 376 00:40:16 169 00:18:52 40 01:26:37
260 Iris Kloß TTT - The Teaching Triathletes 00:18:35 230 00:44:15 287 00:24:02 230 01:26:52
261 Zsofia Ban SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof 2 00:19:10 253 00:44:30 295 00:23:16 196 01:26:56
262 Björn Wasserthal Hopfen-Männer 2 00:18:55 245 00:47:10 340 00:21:03 102 01:27:08
263 Jörn Froböse Mandala 1 00:23:26 357 00:42:32 241 00:21:21 112 01:27:19
264 Matthias Schneider Old School Hasselboys Amateure 00:20:41 301 00:43:09 258 00:23:33 209 01:27:23
265 Marlene Schulze 3 Broke Girls 00:17:22 178 00:43:26 263 00:26:57 329 01:27:45
266 Philipp Le metraTec 00:19:54 284 00:42:39 243 00:25:15 280 01:27:48
267 Jörg Dankworth Lümmelteam 00:19:59 288 00:41:30 218 00:26:20 314 01:27:49
268 Frank Zander Brandenburger Grauhaie 00:19:58 287 00:42:51 249 00:25:05 277 01:27:54
269 Anne Hesse Martina meets the Piets 00:17:31 187 00:44:02 281 00:26:22 315 01:27:55
270 Don Promillo Ajax Hackenstramm 00:16:09 111 00:46:52 334 00:25:00 274 01:28:01
271 Christian Vorwerk ACC Akut 00:22:01 334 00:41:59 228 00:24:03 232 01:28:03
272 Frank Stoffregen Latitud 52,12 00:17:54 198 00:42:26 240 00:27:45 345 01:28:05
273 Katrin Antonenko A3K 3 Seepferdchen 00:19:18 259 00:45:22 310 00:23:25 200 01:28:05
274 Jos Schermann Wasserball-Union-Magdeburg 00:13:08 20 00:49:06 357 00:25:59 305 01:28:13
275 André Geist Juhu 00:21:02 306 00:42:53 250 00:24:21 243 01:28:16
276 Thomas Karbe Jerichower Ausreißer 00:18:52 242 00:45:00 302 00:24:37 256 01:28:29
277 Marc Boer The Legends 00:14:58 72 00:50:01 363 00:23:46 221 01:28:45
278 Alexander Anselm Ihleläufer Burg 00:25:51 370 00:41:16 207 00:21:39 123 01:28:46
279 Tom Hagendorf Ajax Hackenstramm 00:13:49 29 00:47:34 343 00:27:24 343 01:28:47
280 Lars Hübner wo Wir sind, ist vorn! 00:21:52 328 00:41:51 226 00:25:16 281 01:28:59
281 Marvin Thews Ups, hab’ ich vergessen 00:23:23 356 00:44:05 282 00:21:33 119 01:29:01
282 Franka Fischer Alt aber zäh 00:16:01 109 00:44:26 292 00:28:42 357 01:29:09
283 Michaela Pflanz Cafe Hadrys 00:21:48 325 00:44:26 291 00:22:57 183 01:29:11
284 Saskia Stieber Tohuwabohu 00:17:46 191 00:45:31 312 00:25:56 304 01:29:13
285 Henriette Beutel Trimagos Magdeburg 00:18:57 246 00:43:13 260 00:27:04 335 01:29:14
286 Adrian Godulla Two and a Half TriMen 00:14:21 48 00:47:33 342 00:27:22 341 01:29:16
287 Evelyn Gehne Team Sonnenschein 00:19:09 251 00:44:25 290 00:25:44 298 01:29:18
288 Jessica Paul SG Knick-Senk-Spreiz 00:16:40 130 00:49:08 359 00:23:31 206 01:29:19
289 Stefanie Menge SG Eintracht Schläbendorf 00:18:21 214 00:44:46 299 00:26:14 311 01:29:21
290 Christin Schläwicke SG Eintracht Schläbendorf 00:17:02 147 00:46:13 326 00:26:08 308 01:29:23
291 Philip Ritzer MHF 00:22:10 338 00:43:36 273 00:23:39 213 01:29:25
292 Matthias Schmidt KUNZE-Brille II 00:21:24 315 00:42:41 244 00:25:26 289 01:29:31
293 Willi Block The Legends 00:14:26 51 00:48:49 356 00:26:25 319 01:29:40
294 Julia Horlitz Kaos-Kamikaze-Karamellbonbon 00:18:46 238 00:45:17 309 00:25:47 299 01:29:50
295 Niklas Cuno Lümmelteam 00:20:50 304 00:43:29 266 00:25:41 294 01:30:00
296 Andre Pinnecke la familia 00:22:26 346 00:43:03 255 00:24:34 255 01:30:03
297 Justus Otte SG Knick-Senk-Spreiz 00:19:27 271 00:46:12 324 00:24:28 249 01:30:07
298 Michael Graßhoff Fotofinish 00:23:56 360 00:43:28 265 00:22:47 174 01:30:11
299 Thomas Koppe Niemals nach Hawaii 00:22:46 348 00:41:16 206 00:26:12 310 01:30:14
300 Philip Tobian DPD 00:18:45 236 00:47:03 337 00:24:29 250 01:30:17
301 Jürgen Eisfeldt Gaensesporter Fortbewegung 00:24:09 361 00:39:27 144 00:26:41 325 01:30:17
302 Ines Grundmann Hopfen-Frauen 1 00:21:36 319 00:45:43 316 00:23:13 194 01:30:32
303 Paul Thüne Juhu 00:20:46 303 00:43:27 264 00:26:22 316 01:30:35
304 Udo Jabin SG Knick-Senk-Spreiz 00:15:04 75 00:50:13 365 00:25:27 290 01:30:44
305 Jacqueline Messerschmidt ohne LEO 00:21:29 316 00:45:47 318 00:23:30 205 01:30:46
306 Stephanie Oeding DIE DREI MUSKELKATER 00:19:02 248 00:48:11 349 00:23:40 216 01:30:53
307 Rüdiger Behrens Soschnellwiesgeht 00:19:50 278 00:44:10 285 00:26:55 328 01:30:55
308 Thomas Severidt KUNZE-Brille II 00:22:25 345 00:42:41 245 00:25:52 301 01:30:58
309 Lisa Fricke TSV Germania Helmstedt 00:17:16 170 00:47:38 344 00:26:08 307 01:31:02
310 André Parfil la familia 00:20:56 305 00:44:29 293 00:25:37 293 01:31:02
311 Marion Wagner die Je-La Brustschwimmerinnen 00:21:53 329 00:45:00 303 00:24:26 247 01:31:19
312 Uwe Nawrocki Jerichower Ausreißer 00:19:51 281 00:44:52 300 00:26:40 324 01:31:23
313 Nils Harder metraTec 00:18:30 228 00:46:59 336 00:25:55 303 01:31:24
314 Lorenz Ladewig rayon gold 00:19:36 274 00:43:29 267 00:28:20 351 01:31:25
315 Beate Bolle die Je-La Brustschwimmerinnen 00:22:45 347 00:44:21 289 00:24:20 241 01:31:26
316 Werner Ziem wo Wir sind, ist vorn! 00:26:04 372 00:40:46 188 00:24:42 258 01:31:32
317 Andrea Weisheit TTT - The Teaching Triathletes 00:19:23 265 00:46:05 322 00:26:10 309 01:31:38
318 Christian Mawrin ACC Akut 00:20:30 298 00:45:54 320 00:25:20 284 01:31:44
319 Detlef Fritsche Brandenburger Grauhaie 00:17:26 182 00:46:12 325 00:28:09 348 01:31:47
320 Andrea Alert Team ALPI 00:18:26 223 00:46:58 335 00:26:38 323 01:32:02
321 Dirk Gorges rayon gold 00:20:19 293 00:45:43 315 00:26:06 306 01:32:08
322 Jan-Borwin Reincke Latitud 52,12 00:17:53 197 00:46:12 323 00:28:13 350 01:32:18
323 Tim Hildebrand Trio # 00:23:13 354 00:43:31 269 00:25:35 292 01:32:19
324 Uwe Klomhus Die Wegelagerer 00:21:19 313 00:43:13 261 00:27:56 346 01:32:28
325 Moritz Lehnart Ajax Hackenstramm 00:12:43 11 00:49:06 358 00:30:40 366 01:32:29
326 Detlef Hofer Tri Team Hofer 00:23:34 359 00:44:02 280 00:25:04 275 01:32:40
327 Nicole Bessing Team Sonnenschein 00:21:09 307 00:46:26 331 00:25:08 278 01:32:43
328 Kirsten Geist Juhu 00:22:12 340 00:48:12 351 00:22:36 163 01:33:00
329 Jane Klemen Tohuwabohu 00:18:49 240 00:43:50 275 00:30:43 367 01:33:22
330 Maria Mickuteit MHF 00:21:50 326 00:44:30 294 00:27:03 334 01:33:23
331 Stefan Kirchner Magdemuddy`s 00:23:05 352 00:44:13 286 00:26:18 313 01:33:36
332 Silke Peplow A3K 3 Seepferdchen 00:18:53 244 00:47:59 346 00:26:46 326 01:33:38
333 Tobias Nagel Die Nichtschwimmer 00:27:57 377 00:40:41 187 00:25:17 283 01:33:55
334 Silvia Hagel EIN FLOTTER DREIER :-)! 00:16:45 134 00:49:12 360 00:28:10 349 01:34:07
335 Steffen Peters Drei Freunde 00:22:14 341 00:45:23 311 00:26:31 321 01:34:08
336 Steffen Manz Die Wegelagerer 00:22:08 337 00:44:39 296 00:27:22 342 01:34:09
337 Kirsten Klingner SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof 3 00:25:19 367 00:45:01 304 00:23:50 224 01:34:10
338 Patrick Bierwirth Magdemuddy`s 00:26:22 374 00:45:16 308 00:22:44 168 01:34:22
339 Frank Neubauer Teamtri Glindenberg 1 00:18:49 241 00:45:10 306 00:30:26 365 01:34:25
340 Sophia Fendler Ssv reUNION 00:15:50 102 00:49:19 361 00:29:19 360 01:34:28
341 Günter Schulze Tamü 4 00:20:08 290 00:43:32 271 00:31:03 369 01:34:43
342 Peter Barthel Brandenburger Grauhaie 00:19:19 261 00:48:08 347 00:27:25 344 01:34:52
343 Matthias Callehn rayon gold 00:22:52 350 00:43:59 279 00:28:06 347 01:34:57
344 Frank Rudolf Teamtri Glindenberg 1 00:21:32 317 00:46:24 330 00:27:02 333 01:34:58
345 Manuela Ronge die Je-La Brustschwimmerinnen 00:21:58 333 00:46:14 327 00:27:01 332 01:35:13
346 Yacine Andreas Daoudi Kaos-Kamikaze-Karamellbonbon 00:23:27 358 00:47:04 338 00:24:46 261 01:35:17
347 Mandy Binde MON 00:20:28 296 00:46:27 332 00:29:04 359 01:35:59
348 Kathrin Bock OSC+CSC 00:17:16 169 00:45:44 317 00:33:46 375 01:36:46
349 Manuela Lisker Mandala 2 00:24:10 362 00:48:20 352 00:24:20 242 01:36:50
350 Heike Lenz Agile and ageless 00:21:16 311 00:45:11 307 00:30:24 364 01:36:51
351 Stefan Weinreich wo Wir sind, ist vorn! 00:26:17 373 00:38:39 116 00:32:12 373 01:37:08
352 Eva Haberland Magdeburger Rennschnecken 00:18:14 211 00:52:34 370 00:26:26 320 01:37:14
353 Hendrik Treffehn Die Letzten 00:22:54 351 00:47:10 341 00:27:10 337 01:37:14
354 Anja Kraft Hopfen-Frauen 1 00:24:37 364 00:48:39 354 00:24:05 233 01:37:21
355 Kirsten Lange-Ulbrich Die ULKigen vom HTC HAHAssel 00:21:17 312 00:47:51 345 00:28:28 354 01:37:36
356 Martina Stendel Martina meets the Piets 00:24:38 365 00:45:43 314 00:27:21 339 01:37:42
357 Annemarie Treffehn Ssv reUNION 00:16:24 118 00:52:52 372 00:29:00 358 01:38:16
358 Antje Dressler 3 Broke Girls 00:23:10 353 00:46:33 333 00:28:36 356 01:38:19
359 Torsten Elmendorff Das könnte klappen 00:22:11 339 00:46:23 329 00:29:47 361 01:38:21
360 Bianca Kaczmarek Die ULKigen vom HTC HAHAssel 00:21:38 321 00:48:42 355 00:28:32 355 01:38:52
361 Susanne Lampe Hopfen-Frauen 1 00:22:04 335 00:50:07 364 00:26:46 327 01:38:57
362 Sylke Rossek Die drei Damen von Grill 00:22:20 343 00:46:16 328 00:31:20 370 01:39:56
363 Philip Süssenbach Zwei Männer und ein Baby 00:21:39 323 00:53:33 373 00:24:50 268 01:40:02
364 Kathrin Meilchen SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof 2 00:21:52 327 00:48:26 353 00:29:50 362 01:40:08
365 Mirko Sens Fotofinish 00:21:55 330 00:45:53 319 00:32:22 374 01:40:10
366 Dominic Riemann Die Nichtschwimmer 00:25:21 368 00:50:30 367 00:25:42 295 01:41:33
367 Robert Wojahn Wasserfreundlicher HasselFuchs 00:15:42 98 01:04:01 377 00:22:17 147 01:42:00
368 Jacqueline Thiele FRAIMTEC 00:26:28 375 00:48:09 348 00:28:23 352 01:43:00
369 Norbert Jürgen FRAIMTEC 00:25:47 369 00:45:54 321 00:32:01 372 01:43:42
370 Jens Lukas SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof 3 00:20:09 291 00:48:11 350 00:35:25 377 01:43:45
371 Paula Scheper Ups, hab’ ich vergessen 00:21:58 332 00:52:02 369 00:30:20 363 01:44:20
372 Frank Pardeike Mandala 2 00:24:32 363 00:51:39 368 00:31:28 371 01:47:39
373 Wolfgang Ludwicki Tamü 4 00:30:59 378 00:50:27 366 00:27:20 338 01:48:46
374 Sebastian Öhmke Die Nichtschwimmer 00:19:22 264 01:04:12 378 00:25:16 282 01:48:50
375 Bianka Treffehn Die Letzten 00:25:03 366 00:57:18 376 00:26:37 322 01:48:58
376 Stefan Jacobs Die Letzten 00:22:04 336 00:52:48 371 00:34:07 376 01:48:59
377 Kathleen Deutschmann 3 Broke Girls 00:26:03 371 00:54:30 374 00:30:44 368 01:51:17
378 Eva Bode Zwei Männer und ein Baby 00:22:17 342 00:56:56 375 00:37:32 378 01:56:45