1 | M<120 | 1 | Alte TRI-Hirsche | Marco Altmann | Thoralf Berg | Mathias Dietze | 02:57:17 |
2 | M<120 | 2 | Praxis für Naturheilverfahren | Thomas Röver | Ulf Starke | Marcel Glaser | 03:05:03 |
3 | M<120 | 3 | Team Outbike MTC | Jörg Röver | Karsten Bombach | Hagen Schröter | 03:05:44 |
4 | M<120 | 4 | Metronom SV Halle | Martin Eichler | Raik Recksiedler | Marcus Herbst | 03:06:31 |
5 | M<120 | 5 | A3K Männer I | Vinzent Gäbler | Denis Grießbach | Oliver Rott | 03:12:08 |
6 | M>120 | 1 | A3K Berlin Masters 2 | Ole Ditten | Peter Krebs | Uwe Rösch | 03:13:20 |
7 | M>120 | 2 | Hallisches Cross Team | Peter Altner | Heiko Mysliwiec | Axel Bethlehem | 03:13:41 |
8 | M>120 | 3 | A3K Berlin Masters 1 | Henrik Sievers | Christof Latendorf | Jörg Plenzke | 03:14:32 |
9 | M<120 | 6 | braunsbeTRIA-ELITE | Stefan Pohl | Michael Hartung | Heiner Kuhne | 03:15:54 |
10 | M>120 | 4 | MTC Masters | Dirk Selle | Bernd Becker | Michael Dohl | 03:17:29 |
11 | M>120 | 5 | Tri harder/ die slower | Mike Kraft | Jens Kramer | Markus Susmann | 03:18:26 |
12 | M<120 | 7 | Triathlonfüchse 1 | Tobias Hauf | Christopher Baum | Kersten Friedrich | 03:23:25 |
13 | M<120 | 8 | A3k- Berlin Männer II | Thomas Micklich | Stefan Moritz | Heiko Schultz | 03:23:39 |
14 | M<120 | 9 | TEAM OHNE NAME | Bernd Bollmann | Sebastian Riesler | Gregor Bogen | 03:24:05 |
15 | M<120 | 10 | A3K Berlin - Männer III | Christian Damaschke | Olaf Peschel | Martin Günther | 03:24:19 |
16 | W<120 | 1 | Sport-Makler Wurzen | Christina Zschocke | Kathrin Bogen | Diana Riesler | 03:28:08 |
17 | Mix<120 | 1 | Fesselspiele mit Caro und Steffen | Ken Fessel | Carolin Gehne | Steffen Rarek | 03:28:16 |
18 | M>120 | 6 | SV Berlin Chemie Zwei | Thomas Schulze | Thomas Stoldt | Heiko Rühmer | 03:29:36 |
19 | M<120 | 11 | Moonwalker | Thomas Barrasch | Michael Behrend | Edward Meyer | 03:29:39 |
20 | M<120 | 12 | Die Langschläfer | Steffen Plater | Tobias Kipper | Jens Eckhardt | 03:29:48 |
21 | M<120 | 13 | braunsbeTRIA Elite-Jäger | Sebastian Stübing | Dirk Zabel | Carlo Seyberth | 03:30:08 |
22 | M<120 | 14 | Die Ihleläufer | Ingo Starke | Ulrich Schmidt | Karsten Pinno | 03:30:32 |
23 | Mix<120 | 2 | Die Abrafaxe | Grit Freiwald | Michael Keusch | Ronny Vogel | 03:31:30 |
24 | Mix>120 | 1 | MECK-THÜ-MECK | Martina Ocik | Jan Swiderski | Frank Zillmer | 03:32:34 |
25 | M<120 | 15 | Die Spätanmelder | André Ehrlich | Manuel Wagner | Stephan Pangsy | 03:32:45 |
26 | M<120 | 16 | 1-2-3 | Guido Meyer | Sven Pennigsdorf | Dirk Mädicke | 03:33:04 |
27 | M<120 | 17 | Die ente kackt hinten! | Sebastian Anselm | Jens Strübing | Andreas Backhaus | 03:34:43 |
28 | M>120 | 7 | MTC meets Canapé | Thomas Warnke | Achim Gerber | Tilo Karsten | 03:36:17 |
29 | M<120 | 18 | TG Erhardt | Max Thape | Florian Jeglinski | Henning Leppek | 03:36:47 |
30 | Mix>120 | 2 | SV Berlin Chemie Eins | Dieter Dietze | Mike Paschke | Alexandra Blümel | 03:38:37 |
31 | M>120 | 8 | Tangermünder Wellenbrecher | Olaf Thurmann | Thomas Hartmann | Jörg Gehne | 03:38:56 |
32 | Mix<120 | 3 | Junge Talente | Teint-Steffen Pichsalz | Jürgen Klatt | Inke Kramer | 03:39:27 |
33 | Mix<120 | 4 | Mellis Team | Melanie Witte | Ingo Neumann | Enrico Viohl | 03:39:29 |
34 | M>120 | 9 | Die Optimisten | Benjamin John | Jens Dressler | Ralf Wegener | 03:40:01 |
35 | Mix<120 | 5 | TriTeam Berlin - JTB | Jörg Ludwig | Tatjana Radic | Björn Ludwig | 03:40:17 |
36 | M<120 | 19 | FBI-Team | Fabian Bock | Sebastian Bock | Ingo Heber | 03:42:14 |
37 | W<120 | 2 | TriTeam Berlin SSB | Susann Möser | Stefanie Hußlein | Britta Held | 03:42:21 |
38 | M<120 | 20 | primero Montelino | Carsten Kolbe | Knut Schäfer | Gunnar Nicolai | 03:43:59 |
39 | M>120 | 10 | SCM Wasserballer | Sven Röhl | Lars Thomsen | Jörg Schmietendorf | 03:44:19 |
40 | M<120 | 21 | Monster AG | Matthias Bartolomäus | Torsten Wegner | Stefan Götze | 03:44:57 |
41 | M<120 | 22 | old-champion-team | Chris Wasser | Swen Raack | Guido Junker | 03:45:36 |
42 | M<120 | 23 | Die Goldbäcker | Marco Treu | Karsten Köhn | Steffen Herms | 03:47:10 |
43 | Mix<120 | 6 | Kellerpreißmann -Team | Matthias Ackermann | Annette Preiß | Thoralf Kellerstraß | 03:47:48 |
44 | M<120 | 24 | Rettungsschwimmer 1 | Dirk Conrad | Sven Hilbricht | Marcel Bremer | 03:47:52 |
45 | M<120 | 25 | TriathlonTabbis | Rainer Ahlburg | Matthias Jandrig | Martin Ahlburg | 03:49:42 |
46 | M<120 | 26 | Schpied Tripel | Axel Boese | Martin Hese | Felix Bach | 03:50:39 |
47 | Mix>120 | 3 | Triple X | Knopf Klaus | Karin Taraba | Hoßbach Peter | 03:50:47 |
47 | Mix>120 | 3 | Flotter Dreier | Uwe Lampe | Silvia Hagel | Stephan Giensch | 03:50:47 |
49 | Mix<120 | 7 | Die wilde Hausgemeinschaft | Maik Köhler | Armin Jahns | Anja Köhler | 03:51:12 |
50 | M<120 | 27 | Niemals nach Hawaii | Jörg Künne | Ronald Müller | Thomas Koppe | 03:51:17 |
51 | M<120 | 28 | Team BunterHund | Christian (Der Wellenbrecher) Gramm | Torsten (Die Wade) Wiemann | Thomas (Lightning Quick) Rahn | 03:52:05 |
52 | M<120 | 29 | Die Ohren | Klas Boer | Peter Fischer | Jör Berkholz | 03:52:34 |
53 | W<120 | 3 | Killerbienen | Frauke Drux | Doreen Lücke | Iris Tabbert | 03:53:57 |
54 | M>120 | 11 | Elblitze Grieben die Pandabären | Mario Schönherr | Gerald Bauer | Glen Ließmann | 03:54:33 |
55 | W<120 | 4 | A3K Berlin Damen | Patricia Jaehnz | Claudia Cerami | Daniela Tóth | 03:54:44 |
56 | M<120 | 30 | AM-Racing www.am-group.de | Matthias Krüger | Andreas Wegener | Thomas Heyer | 03:55:30 |
57 | M>120 | 12 | R-Quadrat M | Raphael Thiele | Ralf Datow | Michael Gottschlich | 03:55:53 |
58 | M<120 | 31 | What we have done | Falko Bremer | Christian Meyer | Christian Münster | 03:55:57 |
59 | M>120 | 13 | Dampf in den Waden | Peter Barthel | Klaus-Dieter Mey | Klaus Eichel | 03:56:01 |
60 | M>120 | 14 | Die drei Leisetreter | Ruediger Nickel | Marco König | Bernd Klose | 03:56:51 |
61 | M>120 | 15 | Triathlonfüchse Osterburg | Hansjoachim Henning | Siegmar Kirchner | Herbert Kieckhäfer | 03:56:54 |
62 | M<120 | 32 | KFZ-Service Speckmann Pechau | Jens Sauerhering | Jörg Dankworth | Jan Henke | 03:56:56 |
63 | Mix<120 | 8 | Freischwimmer | Maria Anders | Stefan Wiegand | Oliver Dobrindt | 03:57:04 |
64 | M<120 | 33 | Elberpel | Frank Tabbert | Mathias Gutsch | Guido Lücke | 03:57:25 |
65 | M>120 | 16 | Pleißenbiker | Frank Priemer | Fred Zickerick | Jens Schwarzkopf | 03:58:12 |
66 | W<120 | 5 | Leider unter 120 | Ulrike Szesni | Kathrin Szesni | Rowena Wagner | 03:58:34 |
67 | M<120 | 34 | Triathlonfüchse 2 | Enrico Behrens | Steffen Pennigstorf | Hendrik Patzwall | 03:58:35 |
68 | M>120 | 17 | Tangermpnder Wasserplumper | Dr. Wolfgang Ludwicki | Andreas Kaiser | Sören Kahlert | 03:59:11 |
69 | M<120 | 35 | Triathlonfüchse 6 | Recardo Schwerin | Tobias Teuber | Tilo Pierau | 03:59:44 |
70 | Mix>120 | 5 | Phönix | Stefan Külkens | Sylvia Strutz-Brausch | Frank Fuhrmann | 04:00:35 |
71 | Mix<120 | 9 | Die drei Pflegefälle | Holger Paschke | Gabi Sprieß | Torsten Hirschmann | 04:01:24 |
72 | Mix>120 | 6 | Team Wombats | Udo Meier | Cornelia Borrmann | Helmut Gericke | 04:01:27 |
73 | Mix<120 | 10 | Die drei !!! | Edmond Bouchot | Stefan Fischer | Ulrike Günther | 04:01:34 |
74 | Mix>120 | 7 | Fackeln im Sturm | Frank Voigtländer | Angela Holz | Ralph Sturm | 04:02:01 |
75 | Mix<120 | 11 | Triathlonfüchse 5 | Thomas Plath | Anika Henning | Thomas Schlemmer | 04:02:44 |
76 | M<120 | 36 | Innere Stimme | Michael Redweik | Thomas Kriebitzsch | Jan Conrad | 04:03:42 |
77 | M<120 | 37 | Pegasus | Andreas Kästner | Mario Koch | Uwe Ludwig | 04:03:49 |
78 | M>120 | 18 | Endorphin-Junkies | Heiko Schepel | Ingo Teichmann | Olaf Lehnert | 04:03:56 |
79 | Mix<120 | 12 | Altmärker Dunderklumpen I | Carsten Thurmann-Schulze | Kathleen Thurmann | Peter Neß | 04:05:09 |
80 | M<120 | 38 | Die SalutASSE | Danny Bartholome | Benjamin Vermeer | Stefan Schaar | 04:06:10 |
81 | Mix<120 | 13 | ACC akut | Astrid Schubert | Christian Vorwerk | Raphael Gukasjan | 04:06:13 |
82 | Mix<120 | 14 | Paxi Lexi Fixi | Torsten Römer | Monique Paschke | Steffen Paschke | 04:06:59 |
83 | M>120 | 19 | Glocknerkönige | Ingo Jähnigen | Schlaak Mario | Frank Schnerr | 04:07:02 |
84 | Mix>120 | 8 | Reich und Schön | Günther Schulz | Anne - Kathrin Tangelmann | Ronald Tangelmann | 04:08:08 |
85 | Mix<120 | 15 | Altmärker Dunderklumpen II | Fanny Förster | Matthias Rodner | Robert Harsdorf | 04:11:13 |
86 | M<120 | 39 | Gauseberger Jungs | Patrick Strauß | Dennis Börsch | Norman List | 04:13:24 |
87 | W<120 | 6 | BAMBINA-CREW | Ines Möckl | Stefanie Drese | Daniela Bollmann | 04:13:38 |
88 | M>120 | 20 | Die Misanthropen | Felix Czapla | Oliver Lentze | René Laube | 04:13:41 |
89 | M<120 | 40 | Milch-Mädchen-Magdeburg | Michael Hoberg | Mathias Keitel | Martin Leifholz | 04:13:49 |
90 | Mix<120 | 16 | Die Phantastischen Drei | Philipp Kelinger | Anke Kasner | Max Kasner | 04:14:31 |
91 | M>120 | 21 | rayon | Dirk Gorges | Matthias Callehn | Lorenz Ladewig | 04:14:35 |
92 | M<120 | 41 | head&shoulders | Stefan Arndt | Andreas Kremling | Christian Strutz | 04:15:33 |
93 | Mix<120 | 17 | nur nicht letzter werden | Jörg Ulbrich | Torsten Pfeiffer | Jenny Frenzel | 04:15:39 |
94 | Mix<120 | 18 | Die Flußpferde | Doreen Pittner | Steffen Eikermann | Wolfram Schoor | 04:15:53 |
95 | M<120 | 42 | Brandes Baustoffe | Guido Jäger | Patrick Dercks | Carsten Jäger | 04:16:17 |
96 | Mix>120 | 9 | Die Hegeljaner | Birgit Sibora | Dorit Rothmann | Sven Lisurek | 04:16:29 |
97 | Mix<120 | 19 | Die Rastlosen | Lars Philipsen | Jessy Mehlfeldt | Olaf Mittelstädt | 04:16:39 |
98 | M>120 | 22 | Drei Scheintote | Uwe Dietzmeyer | Bernd Tröger | Reiner Sobitzkat | 04:16:44 |
99 | M<120 | 43 | Regenbogen-Wäscherei-Magdeburg | Jürgen Krüger | Robert Kaune | Maik Gerecke | 04:16:46 |
100 | M<120 | 44 | Die Schlusslichter | Christian Schubert | Ralf Hildebrand | Jens Winkler | 04:16:48 |
101 | Mix<120 | 20 | DIE DREI WEISSEN: schwimm nix/ fahr nix/ lauf nix | Dirk Schablinski | Yvonne Sanne | Markus Bertram | 04:18:12 |
102 | M<120 | 45 | Leistenbruch | Michael Nehrkorn | Henning Preusche | Marcus Oeding | 04:19:09 |
103 | M<120 | 46 | Baumell Team | Sven Schreiber | Falk Brecht | Alexander Pleul | 04:19:30 |
104 | Mix>120 | 10 | Triathlonfüchse 3 | Roland Krüger | Jana Friedrich | Friedrich Neuling | 04:19:42 |
105 | Mix>120 | 11 | Säbelzahnhasen | Jörg TeVehne | Nicole Woska | Maik Pötzl | 04:19:54 |
106 | M<120 | 47 | Los Tres Héroes | Jens Rechtenbach | Ralph Müller | Christian Döbberthin | 04:19:59 |
107 | M<120 | 48 | MON | Ronald Nehrkorn | Andreas Piel | Bernd Sievers | 04:23:20 |
108 | M<120 | 49 | Dreier-Pack | Mathias Bode | Patrick Kunze | Thomas Manzei | 04:23:51 |
109 | Mix<120 | 21 | Müsli - Müsli - Mjam - Mjam - Mjam | Steffen Riediger | Angela Schloßmacher | Susann Koch | 04:24:20 |
110 | M>120 | 23 | Darth Vader | Marko Clemens | Stephan Sibora | Peter Rothmann | 04:24:25 |
111 | M<120 | 50 | Telegen | Peter Kohlert | Martin Nischang | Dirk Rother | 04:24:50 |
112 | Mix<120 | 22 | Die Grenzgänger | Birgit Münster-Rendel | Heiko Spangenberg | Tina Von Hacht | 04:26:29 |
113 | M>120 | 24 | Dessauer Skifahrer | Michael Dirksen | Jörg Damköhler | Olaf Richter | 04:26:39 |
114 | W>120 | 1 | Die Dreisten Drei | Simone Hartmann | Doreen Voigtländer | Evelyn Gehne | 04:28:43 |
115 | Mix<120 | 23 | Rabenflitzer | Jan Jurczok | Franziska Jurczok | Jens Bauman | 04:29:47 |
116 | Mix>120 | 12 | rayon Gold & Silber | Thomas Schulz | Ralf Warnecke | Harnisch Ingrid | 04:30:23 |
117 | M<120 | 51 | Sudenburger Wölfe | Burghardt Binder | David Schuster | Klaus Dieter Behrens | 04:32:03 |
118 | M<120 | 52 | MD Herrenabend | Maik Wöhlert | Gordon Seitz | Stefan Morser | 04:34:01 |
119 | W<120 | 7 | Kleinepummelfeeen | Janine Emmer | Isabel Neugebauer | Nadine Blohm | 04:35:37 |
120 | Mix<120 | 24 | GreenstoneBrigade | Dirk Wüstenhagen | Doreen Wüstenhagen | Beatrice Junker | 04:38:04 |
121 | M>120 | 25 | Team Dölau | Thomas Köhler | Thorsten Gerhard | Jörg Wildenhein | 04:38:22 |
122 | Mix<120 | 25 | Wicki und die starken Männer | Christian Kunze | Annika Skubich | Robert Schöneweiß | 04:38:23 |
123 | W>120 | 2 | Team Saalekreis | Susanne Helling | Ines Schlaak | Nadine Anspach | 04:43:45 |
124 | Mix<120 | 26 | Team BunterHund Plan B | Hans-Peter (Silberrücken) Rahn | Susi (Ben Johnson) Fiege | Nicole (Jimmi die Tulpe) Geisler | 04:44:19 |
999 | Mix>120 | | LG Down Town Böddenstedt | Stephan Brückner | Sylvia Kunert | Uwe Lehr | 00:00:00 |