1 | M<120 | 1 | Triathlon Team Braunschweig | Lars Wolter | Henning Schillingmann | Niklas Heise | 03:04:16 |
2 | M<120 | 2 | Fahrrad Magdeburg | Alexander Burghardt | Dominik Hartl | Frank Schräpel | 03:19:35 |
3 | M<120 | 3 | Im VollraUSCh | Christian Huth | Hendrik Schollasch | Sören Weniger | 03:21:14 |
4 | M>120 | 1 | Die Olsen-Bande... | Michael Zentrich | Daniel Kästner | Jens Hildebrandt | 03:23:11 |
5 | M>120 | 2 | USC - Radraketen | Maik Köhler | Sebastian Brune | Christian Damboldt | 03:23:17 |
6 | M>120 | 3 | WSV21 Wolfenbüttel | Ulf Bartels | Guido Pelz | Jens Tiedeken | 03:24:59 |
7 | M<120 | 4 | Stadtwerke-Team Merseburg I | Stefan Pohl | Matthias Rauhut | Steffen Rarek | 03:26:08 |
8 | M<120 | 5 | Boys dont cry | Lorenz Heinemann | Jörg Zimmermann | Conrad Engelhardt | 03:27:25 |
9 | M<120 | 6 | Es geht um die Wurst! | Johannes Schmidt | Tino Warnecke | Sebastian Anselm | 03:29:24 |
10 | M<120 | 7 | Laufladen Magdeburg/ Trimagos | Dirk Mädicke | Sven Schenk | Falko Schmidt | 03:30:01 |
11 | M>120 | 4 | Team UTOPI | Oliver Hädicke | Frank Leupold | Kai Thiele | 03:31:46 |
12 | Mix<120 | 1 | Die Pacemaker | Juliette Gogoll | Jean-Michel Biesecker | Konstantin Schlaaff | 03:32:23 |
13 | M<120 | 8 | Jedes Training zählt | Tillmann Koch | Theodor Koch | Frank Reese | 03:33:12 |
14 | M>120 | 5 | Hassels Kremserfahrt 0Promille | Pablo Alonso Fernandez | Stefan Brämer | Jens Franzke | 03:33:39 |
15 | M>120 | 6 | Stadtwerke-Team Merseburg II | Reinhard Baehr | Andreas Busch | Tino Friedrich | 03:34:03 |
16 | M<120 | 9 | Tri4Tri | Paul Gerhardt Brune | Thomas Barrasch | Tom Barrasch | 03:36:26 |
17 | M>120 | 7 | USV 1.1. | Rodrigo Berger | Peter Altner | Volker Riffert | 03:37:04 |
18 | M<120 | 10 | Die Luschen | Steffen Grüneberg | Thomas Nestler | Christoph Achnitz | 03:39:24 |
19 | M>120 | 8 | Hassel Kaffeefahrt mit Sahne | Carsten Niebuhr | Michael Kohlert | Erik Müller | 03:40:14 |
20 | M>120 | 9 | Die Nachmelder | Mario Scvhönherr | Jörg Gehne | Matthias Wedding | 03:40:24 |
21 | M<120 | 11 | the flying foxes | Patrick Wendt | Thomas Nitzsche | Christian Kallus | 03:41:09 |
22 | M>120 | 10 | CoUSCous mit LambrUSCo | Haiko Schepel | Christian Schneider | Andreas Schulz | 03:42:38 |
23 | M>120 | 11 | USV 1.2. | Torsten Schwarz | Hinz Markus | Bernard Chemin | 03:43:10 |
24 | M<120 | 12 | Die Wuwis | Niclas Tom Toppel | Mario Lieseke | Mathias Dilling | 03:45:20 |
25 | M>120 | 12 | Altmärker Börderspeckies | Burkhard Klitsch | Axel Thalmann | Benjamin Gehne | 03:45:38 |
26 | M<120 | 13 | Two and an old Man | Kurt-Peter Diesing | Tim Scheschonk | Toni Gehne | 03:46:31 |
27 | M>120 | 13 | Die Texaner | Holger Kudela | Torsten Kudela | Marco Daph | 03:48:18 |
28 | Mix<120 | 2 | Wir sind komplett im Arsch | Ronny Vogel | Janine Bandt | Franziska Bernhard | 03:48:32 |
29 | M<120 | 14 | Café Hadrys trimagos | Marcel Voigt | Wolfgang Witte | Sebastian Mahnert | 03:49:04 |
30 | W<120 | 1 | mUSCatnuss - schwer zu knacken | Marie Elisabeth Alert | Emmely Leinert | Christine Becker | 03:49:13 |
31 | M>120 | 14 | tres amigos | Thomas Klauck | Stephan Beeskow | Peter Kaul | 03:51:47 |
32 | M<120 | 15 | Team Schneider Trio | Philipp Schneider | Marcel Schneider | Martin Schneider | 03:52:29 |
33 | M>120 | 15 | TLV 94 Männers | Thomas Hoffmann | Torsten Bessing | Matthias Schmaller | 03:52:45 |
34 | M>120 | 16 | Hassels Landpartie aus Watte | Enrico Gutzmer | Heiko Wisny | Robert Wojahn | 03:53:24 |
35 | Mix<120 | 3 | Die Hafencrew | Maik Friedrich | Johanna Heise | Joel Niklas Maly | 03:54:10 |
36 | M>120 | 17 | WSV21 - Okerpiraten | Markus Koblitz | Benjamin Tietz | Olaf Bothe | 03:54:13 |
37 | M>120 | 18 | USV 1.4. | Matthias Rodewald | Michael Rückriem | Andreas Kabus | 03:54:34 |
38 | Mix<120 | 4 | SG Eintracht Ebendorf | Benjamin Bergmann | Christin Schläwicke | Jonathan Hunger | 03:54:41 |
39 | Mix>120 | 1 | Trainiacs | Udo Friedrich | Svenja Storch | Agnetta Schütze | 03:55:05 |
40 | M>120 | 19 | Die Goldbäcker | Marco Treu | Karsten Köhn | Steffen Herms | 03:55:49 |
41 | Mix<120 | 5 | SHN und der ehemalige | Florian Möbes | Christopher Ziems | Gesina Goldau | 03:55:52 |
42 | M<120 | 16 | dreimal Spass durch Schmerzen | Ralf Datow | Hardy Ströer | Lutz Schirrmeister | 03:56:07 |
43 | M>120 | 20 | Hopfen-Männer 1 | Marco Hermecke | Mario Stach | Bernd Breier | 03:57:14 |
44 | M<120 | 17 | SteNiRon | Ronny Langer | Stephan Krüger | Nikolai Engel | 03:58:21 |
45 | W<120 | 2 | Trimago Mädels | Jessica Bertrand | Christina Kaibel | Lydia Frenzel | 03:58:35 |
46 | Mix<120 | 6 | TRITIME | Kerstin Genz | David Stepanek | Ron Neugebauer | 03:59:35 |
47 | M<120 | 18 | Hopfen-Männer 2 | Dirk Grundmann | Björn Wasserthal | Tobias Hermecke | 04:01:00 |
48 | M<120 | 19 | Team Miezekatze | Martin Jahn | Alexander Jahn | Mathias Lenz | 04:01:22 |
49 | M>120 | 21 | Tri Team Hofer | Detlef Hofer | Marco Hofer | Nico Hofer | 04:01:35 |
50 | M<120 | 20 | ACC Akut | Christian Vorwerk | Volker Kaibel | Adrian Bastian | 04:02:17 |
51 | M<120 | 21 | 3 Typen 9 Eier | Thomas Buch | Christoph Hoscher | Stefan Schulze | 04:02:47 |
52 | M>120 | 22 | Hopfen-Männer 3 | Robert Herzig | Stefan Richter | Tom Scheschonk | 04:03:22 |
53 | M>120 | 23 | Niemals nach Hawaii | Heiko Boywitt | Tim Boywitt | Thomas Koppe | 04:03:51 |
54 | Mix>120 | 2 | A-Team | Marcus Alert | Andrea Alert | Claudius Alert | 04:04:35 |
55 | Mix<120 | 7 | K(r)ampfansage | Varg Königsmark | Lena Grabow | Robert Schöneweiß | 04:05:02 |
56 | Mix<120 | 8 | VELOciraptor | Jenny Andersen | Britta Andersen | Mark Steudel | 04:05:03 |
57 | M>120 | 24 | Mir doch egal... | Carsten Scheper | Tino Schönfeld | Holger Köhn | 04:06:16 |
58 | M<120 | 22 | Das könnte klappen | Tom Grünberg | Stefan Hartleib | Adrian Godulla | 04:08:00 |
59 | M>120 | 25 | Ü155 | Olaf Moch | Lars Sandmann | Stefan Berger | 04:08:58 |
60 | M<120 | 23 | metraTec | Nils Harder | Frank Wilhelms | Christan Arndt | 04:09:01 |
61 | M>120 | 26 | Die 3 Generationen | Stefan Kühn | Jens Zimmermann | Steffen Behrens | 04:09:04 |
62 | M<120 | 24 | www.altmark-triathlon.de | Dennis Triebel | Ron Abel | Matthias Schneider | 04:09:23 |
63 | M>120 | 27 | Die mit Ecki Laufen | Egbert Siegert | Frank Winter | Ecki Wernsdorf | 04:09:31 |
64 | Mix>120 | 3 | WSV21 - TRImteam | Sabine Teigler | Melanie Schulz | Klaus Teigler | 04:10:11 |
65 | Mix<120 | 9 | Triathlon Team Prignitz 2 | Manuel Blaschke | Selma Spiller | Robert Opitz | 04:12:25 |
66 | Mix>120 | 4 | ohne Leo | Jana Messerschmidt | Jacqueline Messerschmidt | Lutz Messerschmidt | 04:12:31 |
67 | M>120 | 28 | Die Ohren | Klas Böer | Michael Scherfke/Martin Schmalz | Jörg Berkholz | 04:12:33 |
68 | M>120 | 29 | USV 1.3. | Karsten Sparfeld | Jan Hühn | Torsten Borauke | 04:13:04 |
69 | M>120 | 30 | Die Triastheniker | Christoph Obersteiner | Torsten Wegner | André Seume | 04:14:26 |
70 | M>120 | 31 | Irgendwas mit Obst | Falk Panse | Ingo Thieme | Armin Jahns | 04:14:52 |
71 | M>120 | 32 | die MoosAlten | Frank Gundlach | Steffen Förster | Thomas Deike | 04:15:03 |
72 | M>120 | 33 | Latitud 52,12 | Jan-Borwin Reincke | Carsten Schulze | Andreas Kästner | 04:15:06 |
73 | M>120 | 34 | Lemsdorfer Lümmel | Dirk Cuno | Henryk Jackisch | Jörg Dankworth | 04:15:47 |
74 | M>120 | 35 | Kunze-Brille / PhysioHeinemann 1 | Rene Marmulla | Ulf Seiler | Stephan Severidt | 04:16:09 |
75 | W>120 | 1 | Die drei Damen vom Grill | Martina Jahn | Jutta Borneis | Sylke Rossek | 04:16:26 |
76 | M>120 | 36 | Die Trinkflaschen | Robert Oehring | Thomas Kopka | Jürgen Fritsch | 04:16:35 |
77 | M>120 | 37 | la familia | André Parfil | Andre Pinnecke | Stefan Rabe | 04:17:06 |
78 | W>120 | 2 | Havelperlen | Katja Koppe | Ariane Niendorf | Ute Bandt | 04:18:22 |
79 | M>120 | 38 | Triathlon Team Prignitz 1 | Hartmuth Glatz | Holger Schmidt | Andreas Lempferdt | 04:18:48 |
80 | W<120 | 3 | gitti & die detektive | Paula Mörstedt | Silvia Hagel | Kirsten Schwarz | 04:19:01 |
81 | M>120 | 39 | MON | Bernd Sievers | Ronald Nehrkorn | Ronny Sievers | 04:19:23 |
82 | M>120 | 40 | Ups, hab’ ich vergessen | Alexander Godulla | Rüdiger Behrens | Hans Ebers | 04:19:32 |
83 | M<120 | 25 | Post Leipzig | Eric Michel | Sebastian Dannies | Andreas Suck | 04:20:08 |
84 | W>120 | 3 | Agile and ageless | Annegret Wille | Stefanie Nowak | Silke Ludßuweit | 04:20:34 |
85 | M>120 | 41 | Drei Freunde | Wilhelm Lohmann | Burghardt Noering | Steffen Peters | 04:21:07 |
86 | M<120 | 26 | DI3 3 TRIATHL3T3N | Stefan Kirchner | Andreas Köpping | Florian Voigt | 04:21:30 |
87 | M>120 | 42 | Dittsches Imbissstrio | Bernd Schießer | Andreas Töpfer | Ben Grabenberg | 04:21:45 |
88 | M<120 | 27 | 39er | Christian Dülken | Robert Piotraschke | Alexander Riedel | 04:22:23 |
89 | M>120 | 43 | Team Glindenberg | Frank Neubauer | Oliver Kriesch | Jan Zenthöver | 04:22:37 |
90 | M>120 | 44 | Deaf Halle Triathlon | Ralf Bernhardt | Christian Malaika | Sebastian Schölzel | 04:22:58 |
91 | Mix<120 | 10 | Eigentlich nur drei Schwimmer | Annemarie Treffehn | Peer Jürgens | Cora Riede | 04:23:06 |
92 | Mix>120 | 5 | Greenpower | Kathrin Hillig | Tim Viebusch | Jan Hennig | 04:25:03 |
93 | M>120 | 45 | rayon gold | Dirk Gorges | Lorenz Ladewig | Jacob Leue | 04:25:22 |
94 | Mix>120 | 6 | team leistenbruch-schon wieder | Marcus Oeding | Stephanie Oeding | Henning Preusche | 04:26:23 |
95 | M>120 | 46 | KUNZE-Brille / PhysioHeinemann 2 | Matthias Schmidt | Norman Gartmann | Oliver Toepke | 04:27:52 |
96 | Mix<120 | 11 | MFI | Maria Mickuteit | Florian Heidenreich | Ilona Heidenreich | 04:28:58 |
97 | W>120 | 4 | TLV Ladies | Evelyn Gehne | Andrea Reinhold | Nicole Bessing | 04:29:03 |
98 | M>120 | 47 | Tri M Tri Börde | Mirko Sens | Michael Pankrath | Michael Krenz | 04:30:04 |
99 | Mix<120 | 12 | Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg | Stefanie Menge | Matthias Angierski | Ines Halm-Heinrich | 04:30:32 |
100 | W>120 | 5 | USC Ladies | Jane Klemen | Alice Giffey | Anja Köhler | 04:30:51 |
101 | M>120 | 48 | the old foxes | Karsten Thiede | Volker Noffke | Torsten Schaaf | 04:31:43 |
102 | Mix<120 | 13 | Die Vorvorletzten | Oliver Stephan | Kathrin Osten | Sachar Pitzinger | 04:31:56 |
103 | M<120 | 28 | 3 Ducks | Ralph Müller | Christian Döbberthin | Fabian Bulerisch | 04:32:26 |
104 | Mix<120 | 14 | Die dreisten Drei | Marcus Kannenberg | Katrin Dannies | Nadine Seifert | 04:32:31 |
105 | M>120 | 49 | FRAIMTEC | Raphael Thiele | Jürgen Norbert | Stefan Jürgen | 04:32:58 |
106 | Mix<120 | 15 | Hitparade | David Schnell | Martha Berkholz | Vincent Schnell | 04:35:12 |
107 | Mix<120 | 16 | Geococcyx Californianus | Steven Blumeier | Kristin Gessert | Matthias Wach | 04:36:09 |
108 | Mix>120 | 7 | Die Rennsteiger | Kirsten Geist | Andre Geist | Paul Thüne | 04:36:19 |
109 | M<120 | 29 | Urlaubären | Andreas Schmidt | Fabrice Westphal | John Morser | 04:36:34 |
110 | Mix>120 | 8 | Die Schöne und die Alten | Andreas Kaiser | Ronald Tangelmann | Elke Sikora | 04:39:22 |
111 | Mix<120 | 17 | Zwei Männer und ein Baby | Mathias Bode | Eva Bode | Philip Süssenbach | 04:41:27 |
112 | Mix>120 | 9 | Team Stadtpfeifer | Hendrik Treffehn | Bianka Treffehn | Stefan Jacobs | 04:45:00 |
113 | W>120 | 6 | We_are_family | Sarah König | Birgit Henschel | Fanziska Wambsganß | 04:46:37 |
114 | M>120 | 50 | ü 200 | Wolfgang Ludwicki | Günter Schulze | Wilfried Schulze | 04:56:28 |
115 | Mix>120 | 10 | Peter und die Laufgänse | Renate Liedtke | Peter Brauer | Heike Lenz | 05:04:46 |