154 | Alexander Böer | A - TEAM | 00:09:57 | 152 | 00:40:29 | 127 | 00:23:34 | 198 | 01:14:00 |
156 | Alexander Jung | Angriffstrupp Freiwillige Feuerwehr Otze-Heessel | 00:10:18 | 179 | 00:41:44 | 151 | 00:22:10 | 147 | 01:14:12 |
217 | Alexander Tronnier | Die Gerwischer | 00:10:16 | 175 | 00:44:38 | 209 | 00:24:57 | 232 | 01:19:51 |
170 | André Ehrlich | Köthener Bier-Staffel | 00:11:11 | 225 | 00:41:09 | 136 | 00:23:03 | 179 | 01:15:23 |
209 | André Wenisch | Triapiratenjäger | 00:11:35 | 241 | 00:42:39 | 171 | 00:24:29 | 220 | 01:18:43 |
70 | Andreas Backhaus | tri-tra-trick | 00:08:02 | 56 | 00:39:38 | 99 | 00:19:58 | 74 | 01:07:38 |
34 | Andreas Bahn | Die BraunsbeTrias Elite | 00:09:02 | 100 | 00:36:15 | 29 | 00:18:27 | 35 | 01:03:44 |
191 | Andreas Fölsch | Die Untrainierten | 00:10:15 | 172 | 00:43:46 | 195 | 00:23:35 | 200 | 01:17:36 |
132 | Andreas Hähndel | Ave Alpencrosser - Team Blitzeisblumen | 00:10:20 | 181 | 00:41:34 | 147 | 00:20:29 | 91 | 01:12:23 |
131 | Andreas Kaiser | Tangermünder Wasserplumser | 00:10:03 | 159 | 00:39:24 | 91 | 00:22:49 | 170 | 01:12:16 |
101 | Andreas Kästner | Pegasus | 00:09:21 | 116 | 00:39:43 | 100 | 00:20:56 | 109 | 01:10:00 |
248 | Andreas Noelle | Die 2 1/2 Korbjäger | 00:12:39 | 265 | 00:45:15 | 218 | 00:26:20 | 251 | 01:24:14 |
84 | Andreas Schulz | Die Nattern | 00:09:59 | 156 | 00:40:00 | 111 | 00:19:04 | 46 | 01:09:03 |
188 | Andreas Werner | Die drei glorreichen 7 | 00:10:32 | 199 | 00:43:25 | 191 | 00:23:14 | 188 | 01:17:11 |
240 | Angelika Holz | Tangerenten | 00:11:48 | 250 | 00:46:58 | 244 | 00:23:52 | 210 | 01:22:38 |
256 | Anika Henning | Triafüchse 3 | 00:10:23 | 187 | 00:46:03 | 229 | 00:29:26 | 267 | 01:25:52 |
229 | Anja Köhler | Die 2 1/2 Korbjäger | 00:11:45 | 248 | 00:45:08 | 216 | 00:24:34 | 223 | 01:21:27 |
267 | Anja Pfannkuchen | Tick/ Trick und Track | 00:11:33 | 240 | 00:50:54 | 263 | 00:29:38 | 268 | 01:32:05 |
275 | Anja Schaeper | Der Medi Express | 00:11:18 | 230 | 00:55:10 | 275 | 00:32:52 | 277 | 01:39:20 |
176 | Anne Schaubs | SCM II. Mannschaft | 00:06:34 | 14 | 00:47:38 | 251 | 00:21:41 | 131 | 01:15:53 |
95 | Antje Buschschulte | SCM III. Mannschaft | 00:06:19 | 8 | 00:41:46 | 154 | 00:21:31 | 127 | 01:09:36 |
198 | Astrid Schubert | ACC | 00:09:41 | 142 | 00:44:19 | 205 | 00:24:10 | 214 | 01:18:10 |
17 | Axel Bethlehem | Gartenfreunde Dieskau Masters | 00:08:29 | 79 | 00:35:14 | 13 | 00:16:55 | 12 | 01:00:38 |
245 | Bärbel Stiller | Altmärker Dunderklumpen I | 00:11:33 | 239 | 00:44:45 | 211 | 00:27:23 | 257 | 01:23:41 |
75 | Benjamin Gehne | Stendaler swim & run -Team | 00:09:41 | 139 | 00:38:26 | 66 | 00:19:48 | 68 | 01:07:55 |
102 | Benny Passier | B-Ballers | 00:09:57 | 151 | 00:40:05 | 113 | 00:20:03 | 79 | 01:10:05 |
243 | Bernd Badina | Maxim | 00:10:05 | 162 | 00:46:04 | 230 | 00:27:06 | 256 | 01:23:15 |
90 | Bernd Bollmann | Die BraunsbeTrias Elite | 00:09:50 | 146 | 00:37:35 | 45 | 00:21:48 | 135 | 01:09:13 |
93 | Bernd Schultz | Best of Jordanstraße 9 | 00:08:11 | 63 | 00:39:47 | 102 | 00:21:37 | 130 | 01:09:35 |
254 | Birgit Münster-Rendel | Altmärker Dunderklumpen I | 00:09:28 | 122 | 00:46:48 | 242 | 00:29:14 | 266 | 01:25:30 |
251 | Birgit Sibora | Ebendorfer Haie | 00:10:58 | 219 | 00:46:16 | 234 | 00:27:40 | 259 | 01:24:54 |
9 | Björn McAulay | Celler Zecken | 00:06:36 | 16 | 00:33:52 | 6 | 00:18:19 | 31 | 00:58:47 |
72 | Burckard Klietsch | Altmark-Man-Team | 00:08:05 | 61 | 00:39:02 | 82 | 00:20:34 | 94 | 01:07:41 |
142 | Carolin Gehne | TG Mobbing | 00:09:34 | 129 | 00:44:06 | 201 | 00:19:35 | 61 | 01:13:15 |
235 | Caroline Pfeiffer | Cajoro-Team | 00:08:08 | 62 | 00:44:12 | 204 | 00:29:57 | 270 | 01:22:17 |
211 | Carsten Jäger | Brandes Baustoffe | 00:11:11 | 226 | 00:43:16 | 187 | 00:24:32 | 221 | 01:18:59 |
141 | Carsten Kolbe | sekundi Montelino | 00:11:49 | 251 | 00:39:30 | 94 | 00:21:55 | 141 | 01:13:14 |
152 | Carsten Schulze | Altmärker Dunderklumpen II | 00:10:31 | 197 | 00:41:46 | 155 | 00:21:35 | 128 | 01:13:52 |
81 | Catherine Wegener | Das Geburtstagkind | 00:08:54 | 91 | 00:40:25 | 124 | 00:19:14 | 47 | 01:08:33 |
193 | Chris Wasser | old champion team | 00:10:29 | 191 | 00:44:47 | 213 | 00:22:23 | 156 | 01:17:39 |
61 | Christian Damboldt | TriM-Team | 00:08:03 | 58 | 00:38:37 | 70 | 00:20:17 | 84 | 01:06:57 |
68 | Christian Döbberthin | sekundi Montelino | 00:10:25 | 189 | 00:37:34 | 43 | 00:19:36 | 63 | 01:07:35 |
65 | Christian Göttel | CSLC United Sports | 00:09:04 | 102 | 00:38:46 | 78 | 00:19:33 | 60 | 01:07:23 |
120 | Christian Gramm | TriM-Team | 00:09:01 | 99 | 00:38:12 | 59 | 00:24:19 | 217 | 01:11:32 |
134 | Christian Kubusch | SCM I. Mannschaft | 00:05:44 | 4 | 00:43:16 | 186 | 00:23:37 | 201 | 01:12:37 |
104 | Christian Mawrin | ACC | 00:08:44 | 87 | 00:40:13 | 117 | 00:21:15 | 119 | 01:10:12 |
4 | Christian Ritter | ADREIKA Halle | 00:05:24 | 1 | 00:34:24 | 9 | 00:16:39 | 9 | 00:56:27 |
119 | Christian Vorwerk | ACC | 00:10:17 | 177 | 00:40:29 | 126 | 00:20:45 | 103 | 01:11:31 |
266 | Christina Gratias | Ave Alpencrosser - Team Feminin | 00:12:30 | 262 | 00:53:13 | 272 | 00:25:58 | 244 | 01:31:41 |
179 | Christoph Grotjahn | Angriffstrupp Freiwillige Feuerwehr Otze-Heessel | 00:10:24 | 188 | 00:43:58 | 197 | 00:21:50 | 139 | 01:16:12 |
278 | Claudia Henschke | harmlos | 00:11:40 | 245 | 01:04:33 | 280 | 00:28:10 | 262 | 01:44:23 |
78 | Claudia Tutsch | CSLC United Sports | 00:07:56 | 52 | 00:41:22 | 142 | 00:18:50 | 39 | 01:08:08 |
246 | Cornelia Borrmann | Wilde Wasserratten | 00:12:34 | 263 | 00:45:56 | 226 | 00:25:15 | 237 | 01:23:45 |
111 | Daniel Ziemba | Team Wombatze | 00:10:21 | 184 | 00:41:19 | 141 | 00:19:17 | 49 | 01:10:57 |
113 | Detlef Fritsche | Dampf in den Waden | 00:09:19 | 114 | 00:40:55 | 133 | 00:20:46 | 104 | 01:11:00 |
37 | Diana Riesler | SV Braunsbedra | 00:07:38 | 40 | 00:36:46 | 36 | 00:19:51 | 71 | 01:04:15 |
28 | Dick Gnauck | Drei Richtige | 00:07:53 | 47 | 00:36:08 | 27 | 00:18:18 | 30 | 01:02:19 |
80 | Dietmar Köhne | Altmark-Man-Team | 00:09:41 | 140 | 00:38:22 | 65 | 00:20:30 | 92 | 01:08:33 |
165 | Dirk Conrad | Rettungsschwimmer 2 | 00:10:08 | 164 | 00:42:23 | 170 | 00:22:23 | 157 | 01:14:54 |
117 | Dirk Kamphoff | Ave Alpencrosser - Team Blitzeisblumen | 00:09:54 | 149 | 00:41:10 | 138 | 00:20:23 | 89 | 01:11:27 |
97 | Dirk Mädicke | Krüger / Mädicke / Wegner | 00:05:33 | 2 | 00:41:43 | 150 | 00:22:31 | 163 | 01:09:47 |
99 | Dirk Overdick | Die Untrainierten | 00:09:24 | 119 | 00:38:39 | 72 | 00:21:46 | 134 | 01:09:49 |
220 | Dirk Rother | Team Telegen | 00:12:52 | 268 | 00:45:15 | 219 | 00:22:08 | 145 | 01:20:15 |
46 | Dirk Selle | Best of Jordanstraße 9 | 00:07:53 | 48 | 00:38:13 | 61 | 00:19:03 | 44 | 01:05:09 |
45 | Dirk Witte | Elbblitze | 00:09:35 | 131 | 00:38:15 | 62 | 00:17:18 | 16 | 01:05:08 |
247 | Doreen Kaiser | Tangermünder Wasserplumser | 00:10:44 | 211 | 00:46:22 | 235 | 00:26:40 | 254 | 01:23:46 |
155 | Dörthe Ackermann | Madonna und ihre Schönlinge | 00:09:08 | 106 | 00:42:44 | 174 | 00:22:19 | 154 | 01:14:11 |
223 | Dr.Wolfgang Ludwicki | Tangermünder Wasserplumser | 00:12:55 | 270 | 00:47:27 | 249 | 00:19:58 | 75 | 01:20:20 |
214 | Eleas Gruesser | Triapiratenjäger | 00:10:34 | 202 | 00:47:29 | 250 | 00:21:10 | 118 | 01:19:13 |
271 | Elko Leiner | Brandes Baustoffe | 00:13:56 | 280 | 00:52:55 | 271 | 00:28:36 | 264 | 01:35:27 |
103 | Elmar Bornstedt | Flotter 3 - er | 00:11:00 | 221 | 00:39:34 | 96 | 00:19:31 | 58 | 01:10:05 |
178 | Elvis Dalisda | Tick/ Trick und Track | 00:09:31 | 125 | 00:42:00 | 162 | 00:24:38 | 225 | 01:16:09 |
174 | Fabian Zentel | team.sg | 00:10:11 | 166 | 00:43:04 | 181 | 00:22:26 | 160 | 01:15:41 |
36 | Falko Bremer | Hijos Rudicio - Rudis Söhne | 00:07:12 | 28 | 00:36:43 | 35 | 00:20:19 | 85 | 01:04:14 |
41 | Felix Tamke | Mannschaft Spasß | 00:06:47 | 22 | 00:38:05 | 55 | 00:20:03 | 78 | 01:04:55 |
185 | Felix Wenisch | Triapiratenjäger | 00:10:54 | 218 | 00:44:57 | 215 | 00:21:00 | 111 | 01:16:51 |
33 | Frank Hackbarth | Mannschaft Spasß | 00:08:18 | 68 | 00:38:31 | 68 | 00:16:53 | 11 | 01:03:42 |
56 | Frank Hoffmann | best ager | 00:06:42 | 19 | 00:39:57 | 107 | 00:19:43 | 65 | 01:06:22 |
201 | Frank Weilbeer | Tripple X | 00:11:42 | 246 | 00:41:52 | 158 | 00:24:39 | 226 | 01:18:13 |
226 | Franzi Büttner | best ager | 00:10:00 | 157 | 00:47:17 | 247 | 00:23:38 | 203 | 01:20:55 |
135 | Frauke Drux | Die 3 gestiefelten Muskelkater | 00:10:16 | 174 | 00:42:23 | 169 | 00:20:00 | 76 | 01:12:39 |
43 | Friedhelm Döbel | Burgdorf-Otzer Eisenmänner | 00:08:39 | 85 | 00:36:36 | 34 | 00:19:45 | 66 | 01:05:00 |
210 | Gabriel Horst | The Underdogs | 00:10:46 | 214 | 00:40:30 | 128 | 00:27:33 | 258 | 01:18:49 |
144 | Gerald Gohlke | Tres Amigos | 00:10:39 | 203 | 00:40:36 | 130 | 00:22:10 | 146 | 01:13:25 |
216 | Glen Ließmann | Elbblitze 2 | 00:11:37 | 242 | 00:46:52 | 243 | 00:21:19 | 122 | 01:19:48 |
136 | Gregor Kiedorf | SCM I. Mannschaft | 00:06:26 | 11 | 00:41:59 | 161 | 00:24:20 | 218 | 01:12:45 |
269 | Guido Jäger | Brandes Baustoffe | 00:13:58 | 281 | 00:49:14 | 259 | 00:30:11 | 274 | 01:33:23 |
47 | Guido Junker | old champion team | 00:09:23 | 118 | 00:36:33 | 33 | 00:19:16 | 48 | 01:05:12 |
999 | Guido Plönings | 1.Box Club Magdeburg | 00:10:43 | 210 | 01:27:08 | 281 | 00:00:00 | 999 | 01:37:51 |
232 | Gunar Nicolai | primero Montelino | 00:10:46 | 213 | 00:48:51 | 258 | 00:22:14 | 149 | 01:21:51 |
145 | Günter Schulze | Tangerenten | 00:09:25 | 120 | 00:39:26 | 92 | 00:24:35 | 224 | 01:13:26 |
11 | Hagen Schröter | The Red Machine | 00:07:54 | 49 | 00:34:24 | 8 | 00:17:03 | 13 | 00:59:21 |
106 | Haiko Schepel | The Underdogs | 00:11:19 | 231 | 00:39:08 | 85 | 00:19:52 | 72 | 01:10:19 |
126 | Hansjoachim Henning | Team Wombatze | 00:08:46 | 88 | 00:39:49 | 104 | 00:23:27 | 196 | 01:12:02 |
205 | Hartmut Kruschinski | Der Dritte Frühling | 00:09:39 | 138 | 00:44:00 | 199 | 00:24:48 | 230 | 01:18:27 |
250 | Hartmut Tronnier | Die Gerwischer | 00:13:56 | 279 | 00:48:13 | 253 | 00:22:30 | 162 | 01:24:39 |
224 | Heike Gabriel | SCM II. Mannschaft | 00:06:37 | 17 | 00:48:46 | 257 | 00:25:12 | 236 | 01:20:35 |
25 | Heiko Mysliwiec | Gartenfreunde Dieskau Masters | 00:07:37 | 38 | 00:34:43 | 11 | 00:19:24 | 51 | 01:01:44 |
227 | Helge Steinecke | Angriffstrupp Freiwillige Feuerwehr Otze-Heessel | 00:12:01 | 255 | 00:43:04 | 179 | 00:26:01 | 246 | 01:21:06 |
85 | Helmut Gericke | Wilde Wasserratten | 00:09:10 | 110 | 00:39:10 | 86 | 00:20:44 | 102 | 01:09:04 |
53 | Hendrik Patzwall | Triafüchse 3 | 00:10:33 | 200 | 00:37:34 | 44 | 00:18:11 | 24 | 01:06:18 |
67 | Hendrik Woiton | Die Baroudeure | 00:08:13 | 66 | 00:39:30 | 93 | 00:19:41 | 64 | 01:07:24 |
263 | Henning Preusche | team leistenbruch | 00:10:30 | 196 | 00:52:35 | 270 | 00:25:57 | 243 | 01:29:02 |
69 | Holger Jurich | Die Baroudeure | 00:08:26 | 75 | 00:36:21 | 31 | 00:22:50 | 171 | 01:07:37 |
151 | Holger Weber | tri-tra-trick | 00:10:18 | 178 | 00:42:16 | 166 | 00:21:16 | 120 | 01:13:50 |
130 | Ina Grathenaur | Gartenfreunde Dieskau | 00:09:33 | 128 | 00:40:19 | 119 | 00:22:18 | 152 | 01:12:10 |
118 | Ingo Block | Dampf in den Waden | 00:10:14 | 170 | 00:38:04 | 54 | 00:23:11 | 187 | 01:11:29 |
57 | Ingo Heber | Altmark-Man-Team | 00:07:41 | 41 | 00:38:41 | 73 | 00:20:05 | 81 | 01:06:27 |
63 | Ingo Heppner | Burgdorf-Otzer Eisenmänner | 00:08:51 | 90 | 00:38:32 | 69 | 00:19:49 | 69 | 01:07:12 |
159 | Ingo Jähnigen | Glocknerkönige | 00:10:29 | 194 | 00:41:37 | 148 | 00:22:17 | 151 | 01:14:23 |
23 | Ingo Starke | Volksbank Früchtchen | 00:07:29 | 37 | 00:35:44 | 21 | 00:18:21 | 32 | 01:01:34 |
163 | Ingo Steinforth | Die Untrainierten | 00:12:16 | 259 | 00:38:44 | 76 | 00:23:50 | 207 | 01:14:50 |
197 | Ingo Teichmann | Flotter 3 - er | 00:10:22 | 185 | 00:44:36 | 208 | 00:23:05 | 182 | 01:18:03 |
241 | Iris Tabbert | Elbblitze | 00:13:37 | 277 | 00:46:30 | 237 | 00:22:45 | 169 | 01:22:52 |
204 | Jan Conrad | Wir sind die Guten | 00:10:30 | 195 | 00:44:07 | 202 | 00:23:48 | 206 | 01:18:25 |
199 | Jan-Peter Schitteck | Die drei glorreichen 7 | 00:10:42 | 209 | 00:42:42 | 173 | 00:24:47 | 229 | 01:18:11 |
265 | Jana Friedrich | Triafüchse 2 | 00:12:05 | 257 | 00:51:13 | 266 | 00:26:55 | 255 | 01:30:13 |
258 | Janko Petkov | The Underdogs | 00:11:29 | 236 | 00:49:46 | 261 | 00:25:52 | 241 | 01:27:07 |
242 | Jeannine Böttcher | Best of Jordanstraße 9 | 00:12:29 | 261 | 00:44:28 | 207 | 00:25:59 | 245 | 01:22:56 |
8 | Jeff Kammerad | Das Geburtstagkind | 00:06:27 | 12 | 00:35:39 | 19 | 00:16:17 | 7 | 00:58:23 |
137 | Jens Bühmann | Triapiraten | 00:09:09 | 108 | 00:40:24 | 122 | 00:23:20 | 190 | 01:12:53 |
161 | Jens Dressler | Ebendorfer Haie | 00:11:20 | 232 | 00:41:09 | 137 | 00:22:14 | 148 | 01:14:43 |
262 | Jens Kutzler | Sushi vom Hassel | 00:09:46 | 144 | 00:48:35 | 255 | 00:30:11 | 273 | 01:28:32 |
147 | Jens Strübing | tri-tra-trick | 00:10:14 | 171 | 00:39:34 | 95 | 00:23:52 | 209 | 01:13:40 |
260 | Joachim Schulz | Cajoro-Team | 00:10:39 | 206 | 00:45:56 | 227 | 00:30:56 | 276 | 01:27:31 |
86 | Jörg Berkholz | Die Ohren | 00:08:12 | 65 | 00:37:51 | 51 | 00:23:03 | 178 | 01:09:06 |
64 | Jörg Ellermann- Gutschmidt | Maxim | 00:09:04 | 103 | 00:39:08 | 84 | 00:19:03 | 45 | 01:07:15 |
59 | Jörg Gehne | Tamü - Tri | 00:10:03 | 158 | 00:39:38 | 98 | 00:17:08 | 15 | 01:06:49 |
10 | Jörg Hering | Drei Richtige | 00:06:51 | 23 | 00:33:59 | 7 | 00:18:16 | 28 | 00:59:06 |
133 | Jörg Petzack | Tangerenten | 00:10:13 | 168 | 00:40:02 | 112 | 00:22:19 | 155 | 01:12:34 |
5 | Jörg Röver | The Red Machine | 00:06:23 | 9 | 00:34:46 | 12 | 00:16:39 | 8 | 00:57:48 |
259 | Juliane Münzner | Der Medi Express | 00:11:01 | 223 | 00:46:35 | 238 | 00:29:52 | 269 | 01:27:28 |
32 | Jürgen Klatt | Celler Zecken | 00:07:16 | 31 | 00:37:25 | 40 | 00:19:00 | 42 | 01:03:41 |
200 | Karin Taraba | Tripple X | 00:10:53 | 217 | 00:44:27 | 206 | 00:22:52 | 174 | 01:18:12 |
6 | Karsten Bombach | The Red Machine | 00:08:21 | 70 | 00:30:28 | 1 | 00:19:26 | 52 | 00:58:15 |
83 | Karsten Köhn | Triapiraten | 00:08:22 | 71 | 00:38:10 | 57 | 00:22:27 | 161 | 01:08:59 |
270 | Karsten Schiedt | Ave Alpencrosser - Team Testosteron Orchester | 00:11:45 | 249 | 00:56:23 | 277 | 00:25:35 | 238 | 01:33:43 |
277 | Katharina Müllers | Die Fünf lustigen Drei | 00:11:12 | 227 | 00:54:16 | 274 | 00:34:28 | 279 | 01:39:56 |
237 | Kathleen Thurmann | Altmärker Dunderklumpen II | 00:11:18 | 229 | 00:46:26 | 236 | 00:24:41 | 227 | 01:22:25 |
160 | Kathrin Dietl | SV Braunsbedra | 00:08:58 | 95 | 00:41:58 | 160 | 00:23:35 | 199 | 01:14:31 |
189 | Kathrin Grothe | Die drei Muskeltiere | 00:11:06 | 224 | 00:45:09 | 217 | 00:21:04 | 115 | 01:17:19 |
76 | Kersten Friedrich | Triafüchse 1 | 00:08:28 | 78 | 00:40:10 | 115 | 00:19:28 | 56 | 01:08:06 |
110 | Klas Boer | Die Ohren | 00:09:03 | 101 | 00:40:10 | 116 | 00:21:37 | 129 | 01:10:50 |
114 | Klaus Eichel | Dampf in den Waden | 00:09:51 | 147 | 00:39:46 | 101 | 00:21:42 | 132 | 01:11:19 |
108 | Klaus Knopf | Tripple X | 00:08:27 | 76 | 00:39:49 | 105 | 00:22:18 | 153 | 01:10:34 |
139 | Knut Schäfer | sekundi Montelino | 00:11:44 | 247 | 00:38:27 | 67 | 00:22:52 | 173 | 01:13:03 |
77 | Konrad Engelhardt | Rettungsschwimmer 1 | 00:09:38 | 135 | 00:37:47 | 47 | 00:20:42 | 99 | 01:08:07 |
146 | Kristian Bettke | Ave Alpencrosser - Team Testosteron Orchester | 00:08:32 | 81 | 00:41:40 | 149 | 00:23:23 | 191 | 01:13:35 |
29 | Kuhne Heiner | Die BraunsbeTrias | 00:07:17 | 33 | 00:35:50 | 23 | 00:19:27 | 54 | 01:02:34 |
184 | Lars Hugk | Wir sind die Guten | 00:09:56 | 150 | 00:45:58 | 228 | 00:20:54 | 108 | 01:16:48 |
999 | Lars Thomsen | 1.Box Club Magdeburg | 00:10:20 | 183 | 00:43:14 | 184 | 00:00:00 | 999 | 00:53:34 |
51 | Leif Martin Krüger | Krüger / Mädicke / Wegner | 00:07:44 | 42 | 00:37:50 | 50 | 00:20:21 | 87 | 01:05:55 |
255 | Ludwig Müllers | Die Fünf lustigen Drei | 00:11:16 | 228 | 00:48:45 | 256 | 00:25:38 | 239 | 01:25:39 |
233 | Maik Felbinger | Der Medi Express | 00:15:37 | 282 | 00:42:21 | 168 | 00:24:02 | 211 | 01:22:00 |
98 | Maik Köhler | Die 2 1/2 Korbjäger | 00:08:03 | 59 | 00:39:21 | 88 | 00:22:24 | 158 | 01:09:48 |
123 | Manuel Wagner | Köthener Bier-Staffel | 00:08:20 | 69 | 00:40:26 | 125 | 00:23:04 | 180 | 01:11:50 |
21 | Marc Busse | TG Mobbing | 00:08:58 | 94 | 00:36:19 | 30 | 00:16:06 | 5 | 01:01:23 |
82 | Marcel Bremer | Rettungsschwimmer 1 | 00:08:49 | 89 | 00:39:06 | 83 | 00:20:52 | 106 | 01:08:47 |
3 | Marcel Glaser | Team Deutsche Vermögensberatung | 00:07:03 | 27 | 00:33:27 | 3 | 00:15:33 | 3 | 00:56:03 |
52 | Marcel Kündiger | Köthener Bier-Staffel | 00:07:46 | 45 | 00:38:45 | 77 | 00:19:29 | 57 | 01:06:00 |
219 | Marco Niemann | harmlos | 00:10:15 | 173 | 00:44:53 | 214 | 00:25:02 | 233 | 01:20:10 |
105 | Marco Schäfer | Rettungsschwimmer 2 | 00:08:23 | 73 | 00:38:59 | 81 | 00:22:54 | 175 | 01:10:16 |
175 | Marcus Oeding | team leistenbruch | 00:09:05 | 105 | 00:44:45 | 212 | 00:21:55 | 142 | 01:15:45 |
218 | Marek Gaede | Die drei Muskeltiere | 00:12:40 | 266 | 00:46:44 | 241 | 00:20:37 | 95 | 01:20:01 |
249 | Maria Spies | SCM II. Mannschaft | 00:07:02 | 26 | 00:51:07 | 265 | 00:26:13 | 249 | 01:24:22 |
143 | Mario Gerlich | Sushi vom Hassel | 00:09:38 | 137 | 00:39:58 | 109 | 00:23:45 | 205 | 01:13:21 |
230 | Mario Koch | Pegasus | 00:12:54 | 269 | 00:45:45 | 224 | 00:23:10 | 186 | 01:21:49 |
213 | Mario Schlaak | Glocknerkönige | 00:13:19 | 274 | 00:39:22 | 89 | 00:26:22 | 252 | 01:19:03 |
168 | Mario Schönherr | Elbblitze 2 | 00:10:39 | 205 | 00:43:29 | 193 | 00:21:06 | 116 | 01:15:14 |
183 | Marisa Pfeifer | Die 3 gestiefelten Muskelkater | 00:09:47 | 145 | 00:45:24 | 220 | 00:21:31 | 125 | 01:16:42 |
18 | Markus Wirth | Das TriOOO | 00:06:57 | 24 | 00:35:14 | 14 | 00:18:41 | 36 | 01:00:52 |
79 | Martin Leifholz | MIlch-MAedchen- MAgdeburg ue.V. | 00:10:13 | 169 | 00:38:53 | 80 | 00:19:26 | 53 | 01:08:32 |
207 | Martin Pieper | A - TEAM | 00:11:23 | 233 | 00:46:10 | 232 | 00:21:04 | 114 | 01:18:37 |
167 | Martin Schmidt | Rettungsschwimmer 2 | 00:11:24 | 234 | 00:39:58 | 108 | 00:23:37 | 202 | 01:14:59 |
257 | Mathias Keitel | MIlch-MAedchen- MAgdeburg ue.V. | 00:13:09 | 273 | 00:47:11 | 245 | 00:26:07 | 247 | 01:26:27 |
121 | Mathias Stelzer | TriM-Team | 00:10:17 | 176 | 00:40:56 | 134 | 00:20:22 | 88 | 01:11:35 |
73 | Mathias Vogler | Triafüchse 1 | 00:07:58 | 53 | 00:38:44 | 75 | 00:21:04 | 113 | 01:07:46 |
42 | Matthias Ackermann | Madonna und ihre Schönlinge | 00:08:29 | 80 | 00:38:05 | 56 | 00:18:23 | 33 | 01:04:57 |
39 | Matthias Gratias | Ave Alpencrosser Team | 00:08:35 | 84 | 00:35:22 | 16 | 00:20:44 | 101 | 01:04:41 |
222 | Matthias Rodner | Altmärker Dunderklumpen I | 00:09:58 | 154 | 00:47:20 | 248 | 00:22:59 | 177 | 01:20:17 |
87 | Matthias Tamke | Mannschaft Spasß | 00:10:05 | 160 | 00:40:21 | 120 | 00:18:41 | 37 | 01:09:07 |
66 | Matthias Tschoepe | Burgdorf-Otzer Eisenmänner | 00:07:21 | 34 | 00:38:42 | 74 | 00:21:21 | 123 | 01:07:24 |
182 | Matthias Weber | Tres Amigos | 00:11:01 | 222 | 00:40:43 | 132 | 00:24:42 | 228 | 01:16:26 |
236 | Maxs Buschner | 123 Fanatic | 00:13:08 | 272 | 00:42:52 | 177 | 00:26:24 | 253 | 01:22:24 |
279 | Melanie Ackermann | Ave Alpencrosser - Team Feminin | 00:12:35 | 264 | 01:02:54 | 279 | 00:30:42 | 275 | 01:46:11 |
234 | Melanie Witte | Elbblitze | 00:11:29 | 235 | 00:46:11 | 233 | 00:24:28 | 219 | 01:22:08 |
30 | Michael Dohl | Hijos Rudicio - Rudis Söhne | 00:08:23 | 72 | 00:36:31 | 32 | 00:17:49 | 19 | 01:02:43 |
35 | Michael Ehrig | Altmark-Triathlon-Team | 00:08:01 | 55 | 00:37:42 | 46 | 00:18:12 | 25 | 01:03:55 |
60 | Michael Gratias | Ave Alpencrosser Team | 00:09:36 | 133 | 00:37:55 | 53 | 00:19:21 | 50 | 01:06:52 |
27 | Michael Hartung | Die BraunsbeTrias | 00:08:03 | 57 | 00:35:44 | 20 | 00:18:25 | 34 | 01:02:12 |
153 | Michael Heuer | B-Ballers | 00:09:59 | 155 | 00:43:15 | 185 | 00:20:39 | 96 | 01:13:53 |
268 | Michael Hoberg | MIlch-MAedchen- MAgdeburg ue.V. | 00:13:40 | 278 | 00:50:01 | 262 | 00:28:57 | 265 | 01:32:38 |
202 | Michael Redweik | Wir sind die Guten | 00:09:09 | 109 | 00:46:42 | 239 | 00:22:26 | 159 | 01:18:17 |
177 | Moeckl Ines | SV Braunsbedra | 00:08:24 | 74 | 00:44:42 | 210 | 00:22:55 | 176 | 01:16:01 |
19 | Nico Ganter | Hijos Rudicio - Rudis Söhne | 00:06:59 | 25 | 00:35:56 | 25 | 00:18:15 | 27 | 01:01:10 |
192 | Nils Wübbenhorst | Rettungsschwimmer 1 | 00:10:26 | 190 | 00:44:08 | 203 | 00:23:05 | 181 | 01:17:39 |
244 | Norbert Waldschik | Klutentreter | 00:09:30 | 124 | 00:45:35 | 222 | 00:28:31 | 263 | 01:23:36 |
203 | Olaf Goetsch | primero Montelino | 00:12:20 | 260 | 00:43:58 | 198 | 00:22:00 | 144 | 01:18:18 |
109 | Olaf Thurmann | Tamü - Tri | 00:09:29 | 123 | 00:40:24 | 121 | 00:20:54 | 107 | 01:10:47 |
40 | Ole Ditten | Drei Richtige | 00:08:12 | 64 | 00:38:18 | 63 | 00:18:13 | 26 | 01:04:43 |
94 | Paul Neumann | Piratenjäger | 00:09:17 | 112 | 00:40:09 | 114 | 00:20:10 | 83 | 01:09:36 |
231 | Peter Kohlert | Team Telegen | 00:10:41 | 207 | 00:43:24 | 190 | 00:27:45 | 260 | 01:21:50 |
149 | Peter Neß | Altmärker Dunderklumpen II | 00:08:27 | 77 | 00:43:30 | 194 | 00:21:45 | 133 | 01:13:42 |
48 | Raik Recksiedler | ADREIKA Halle | 00:06:30 | 13 | 00:41:12 | 139 | 00:17:36 | 18 | 01:05:18 |
194 | Rainer Sobitzkat | Elbblitze 2 | 00:12:04 | 256 | 00:43:04 | 180 | 00:22:33 | 164 | 01:17:41 |
88 | Ralf Pfefferkorn | SCM I. Mannschaft | 00:06:05 | 6 | 00:42:46 | 175 | 00:20:19 | 86 | 01:09:10 |
49 | Ralf Wegner | Krüger / Mädicke / Wegner | 00:07:54 | 50 | 00:37:08 | 38 | 00:20:34 | 93 | 01:05:36 |
26 | Ralf Worrech | Gartenfreunde Dieskau Masters | 00:08:04 | 60 | 00:36:04 | 26 | 00:18:00 | 21 | 01:02:08 |
164 | Ralf Ziegler | Die drei Muskeltiere | 00:10:50 | 216 | 00:42:13 | 165 | 00:21:49 | 138 | 01:14:52 |
173 | Ralph Müller | primero Montelino | 00:10:33 | 201 | 00:43:06 | 182 | 00:21:56 | 143 | 01:15:35 |
264 | Ramona Räke | Die Nattern | 00:11:37 | 243 | 00:51:56 | 268 | 00:25:40 | 240 | 01:29:13 |
115 | Raul Scheibner | Ave Alpencrosser - Team Blitzeisblumen | 00:09:05 | 104 | 00:41:00 | 135 | 00:21:18 | 121 | 01:11:23 |
166 | Reinhard Vogler | Der Dritte Frühling | 00:09:41 | 143 | 00:41:49 | 156 | 00:23:26 | 195 | 01:14:56 |
7 | Ricardo Schlemonat | Das Geburtstagkind | 00:07:55 | 51 | 00:33:25 | 2 | 00:17:03 | 14 | 00:58:23 |
212 | Rido Biermann | Piratenjäger | 00:11:30 | 237 | 00:45:42 | 223 | 00:21:49 | 136 | 01:19:01 |
171 | Ringo Sommer | Klutentreter | 00:10:07 | 163 | 00:41:55 | 159 | 00:23:24 | 192 | 01:15:26 |
31 | Robert Seiler | Wir drei sind die zwei einzigen | 00:08:34 | 83 | 00:37:50 | 49 | 00:16:49 | 10 | 01:03:13 |
253 | Roger Böhme | team leistenbruch | 00:12:48 | 267 | 00:49:16 | 260 | 00:23:09 | 185 | 01:25:13 |
238 | Roland Nöhring | Cajoro-Team | 00:10:44 | 212 | 00:47:52 | 252 | 00:23:51 | 208 | 01:22:27 |
140 | Ronald Krüger | Triafüchse 2 | 00:09:38 | 136 | 00:41:45 | 153 | 00:21:49 | 137 | 01:13:12 |
138 | Rosit Boose | Gartenfreunde Dieskau | 00:09:18 | 113 | 00:42:19 | 167 | 00:21:26 | 124 | 01:13:03 |
999 | Sascha Popendieck | 1.Box Club Magdeburg | 00:07:16 | 32 | 00:00:00 | 999 | 00:00:00 | 999 | 00:07:16 |
187 | Saskia Donat | SCM III. Mannschaft | 00:06:42 | 20 | 00:47:14 | 246 | 00:23:06 | 184 | 01:17:02 |
116 | Scherfke Michael | Die Ohren | 00:09:58 | 153 | 00:38:13 | 60 | 00:23:16 | 189 | 01:11:27 |
58 | Sebastian Müllers | Die Fünf lustigen Drei | 00:08:17 | 67 | 00:37:53 | 52 | 00:20:25 | 90 | 01:06:35 |
22 | Sebastian Schmidt | Die BraunsbeTrias Elite | 00:07:23 | 36 | 00:35:15 | 15 | 00:18:52 | 41 | 01:01:30 |
44 | Sebastian Szesni | Wir drei sind die zwei einzigen | 00:06:16 | 7 | 00:37:49 | 48 | 00:21:01 | 112 | 01:05:06 |
190 | Silke Köhler | Die drei glorreichen 7 | 00:09:26 | 121 | 00:45:30 | 221 | 00:22:34 | 165 | 01:17:30 |
208 | Silvia Hagel | Maxim | 00:09:15 | 111 | 00:46:43 | 240 | 00:22:43 | 167 | 01:18:41 |
252 | Silvio Jährling | Die Nattern | 00:12:11 | 258 | 00:50:57 | 264 | 00:21:52 | 140 | 01:25:00 |
276 | Sirko Mertens | Team Telegen | 00:13:35 | 276 | 00:51:42 | 267 | 00:34:25 | 278 | 01:39:42 |
239 | Sören Müller | team.sg | 00:11:31 | 238 | 00:45:48 | 225 | 00:25:10 | 235 | 01:22:29 |
195 | Stefan Bojnowski | Die Gerwischer | 00:10:58 | 220 | 00:43:22 | 189 | 00:23:24 | 193 | 01:17:44 |
125 | Stefan Duhme | Klutentreter | 00:08:54 | 92 | 00:40:13 | 118 | 00:22:51 | 172 | 01:11:58 |
12 | Stefan Kratzenstein | CSLC United Sports | 00:07:14 | 30 | 00:34:34 | 10 | 00:18:03 | 22 | 00:59:51 |
112 | Stefan Lüdtke | B-Ballers | 00:09:34 | 130 | 00:41:23 | 144 | 00:20:01 | 77 | 01:10:58 |
14 | Stefan Pohl | Die BraunsbeTrias | 00:05:55 | 5 | 00:36:14 | 28 | 00:17:52 | 20 | 01:00:01 |
124 | Stefan Schaar | Ebendorfer Haie | 00:10:19 | 180 | 00:39:20 | 87 | 00:22:16 | 150 | 01:11:55 |
38 | Steffen Kurbjuweit | Stendaler swim & run -Team | 00:07:52 | 46 | 00:36:52 | 37 | 00:19:36 | 62 | 01:04:20 |
150 | Steffen Neumann | Piratenjäger | 00:10:47 | 215 | 00:41:50 | 157 | 00:21:08 | 117 | 01:13:45 |
261 | Steffen Obst | Volksbank Früchtchen | 00:11:38 | 244 | 00:52:06 | 269 | 00:24:10 | 213 | 01:27:54 |
15 | Steffen Rarek | TG Mobbing | 00:09:36 | 132 | 00:35:33 | 18 | 00:15:26 | 2 | 01:00:35 |
180 | Steffi Wollweber | Team Wombatze | 00:09:20 | 115 | 00:43:26 | 192 | 00:23:30 | 197 | 01:16:16 |
129 | Stephan Beeskow | Tres Amigos | 00:09:22 | 117 | 00:42:42 | 172 | 00:20:03 | 80 | 01:12:07 |
62 | Stephan Brückner | Triafüchse 2 | 00:09:32 | 127 | 00:37:32 | 42 | 00:19:54 | 73 | 01:06:58 |
96 | Stephan Klötzing | A - TEAM | 00:10:23 | 186 | 00:38:38 | 71 | 00:20:41 | 98 | 01:09:42 |
20 | Steve Hellmann | Das TriOOO | 00:07:22 | 35 | 00:35:31 | 17 | 00:18:17 | 29 | 01:01:10 |
228 | Susann Broscheit | SCM III. Mannschaft | 00:06:35 | 15 | 00:48:33 | 254 | 00:26:19 | 250 | 01:21:27 |
272 | Susann Krüger | Ave Alpencrosser - Team Feminin | 00:11:58 | 253 | 00:53:59 | 273 | 00:29:59 | 271 | 01:35:56 |
221 | Sven Eisemann | Sushi vom Hassel | 00:09:00 | 96 | 00:46:09 | 231 | 00:25:07 | 234 | 01:20:16 |
148 | Sven Kaiser | 123 Fanatic | 00:09:37 | 134 | 00:40:00 | 110 | 00:24:05 | 212 | 01:13:42 |
107 | Svilen Ivanov | Das TriOOO | 00:07:46 | 44 | 00:43:55 | 196 | 00:18:51 | 40 | 01:10:32 |
186 | Swen Rack | old champion team | 00:10:29 | 192 | 00:42:46 | 176 | 00:23:40 | 204 | 01:16:55 |
181 | Sylvia Bielke | Gartenfreunde Dieskau | 00:10:29 | 193 | 00:43:14 | 183 | 00:22:42 | 166 | 01:16:25 |
273 | Sylvia Grosch | Flotter 3 - er | 00:13:28 | 275 | 00:58:27 | 278 | 00:25:55 | 242 | 01:37:50 |
100 | Tabea Steffens | Stendaler swim & run -Team | 00:09:01 | 98 | 00:41:22 | 143 | 00:19:32 | 59 | 01:09:55 |
274 | Tanja Pflug | Tick/ Trick und Track | 00:13:05 | 271 | 00:55:47 | 276 | 00:30:00 | 272 | 01:38:52 |
158 | Thomas Bradler | Glocknerkönige | 00:10:13 | 167 | 00:39:49 | 106 | 00:24:17 | 216 | 01:14:19 |
54 | Thomas Hartmann | Tamü - Tri | 00:09:41 | 141 | 00:37:12 | 39 | 00:19:27 | 55 | 01:06:20 |
122 | Thomas Hentschel | Triapiraten | 00:09:32 | 126 | 00:42:01 | 163 | 00:20:07 | 82 | 01:11:40 |
169 | Thomas Hosang | Der Dritte Frühling | 00:12:00 | 254 | 00:40:35 | 129 | 00:22:44 | 168 | 01:15:19 |
89 | Thomas Rahn | Die 3 gestiefelten Muskelkater | 00:08:39 | 86 | 00:39:35 | 97 | 00:20:58 | 110 | 01:09:12 |
2 | Thomas Röver | Team Deutsche Vermögensberatung | 00:06:24 | 10 | 00:33:44 | 5 | 00:15:53 | 4 | 00:56:01 |
1 | Thomas Springer | ADREIKA Halle | 00:05:44 | 3 | 00:33:33 | 4 | 00:15:21 | 1 | 00:54:38 |
50 | Thoralf Kellerstraß | Madonna und ihre Schönlinge | 00:08:33 | 82 | 00:38:18 | 64 | 00:19:02 | 43 | 01:05:53 |
91 | Tim Cantow | Celler Zecken | 00:07:13 | 29 | 00:43:22 | 188 | 00:18:44 | 38 | 01:09:19 |
13 | Tim Jurich | Wir drei sind die zwei einzigen | 00:08:00 | 54 | 00:35:47 | 22 | 00:16:09 | 6 | 00:59:56 |
157 | Tino Schubert | Triafüchse 3 | 00:10:32 | 198 | 00:40:36 | 131 | 00:23:06 | 183 | 01:14:14 |
196 | Tobias Bartsch | Altmark-Triathlon-Team | 00:11:58 | 252 | 00:41:23 | 145 | 00:24:34 | 222 | 01:17:55 |
24 | Tobias Hauf | Triafüchse 1 | 00:06:43 | 21 | 00:37:27 | 41 | 00:17:30 | 17 | 01:01:40 |
172 | Tobias Hildebrand | Ave Alpencrosser - Team Testosteron Orchester | 00:09:00 | 97 | 00:43:02 | 178 | 00:23:25 | 194 | 01:15:27 |
215 | Tobias Thede | team.sg | 00:10:20 | 182 | 00:44:03 | 200 | 00:24:56 | 231 | 01:19:19 |
225 | Torsten Pfeiffer | Altmark-Triathlon-Team | 00:10:39 | 204 | 00:42:07 | 164 | 00:28:06 | 261 | 01:20:52 |
206 | Torvid Köppe | harmlos | 00:10:41 | 208 | 00:41:44 | 152 | 00:26:07 | 248 | 01:18:32 |
128 | Udo Meier | Wilde Wasserratten | 00:10:08 | 165 | 00:40:24 | 123 | 00:21:31 | 126 | 01:12:03 |
127 | Ulf Beuck | 123 Fanatic | 00:10:05 | 161 | 00:41:15 | 140 | 00:20:43 | 100 | 01:12:03 |
71 | Ulf Kilian | Ave Alpencrosser Team | 00:07:37 | 39 | 00:39:23 | 90 | 00:20:40 | 97 | 01:07:40 |
16 | Ulf Starke | Team Deutsche Vermögensberatung | 00:06:39 | 18 | 00:35:55 | 24 | 00:18:04 | 23 | 01:00:38 |
92 | Ullrich Schmidt | Volksbank Früchtchen | 00:08:56 | 93 | 00:39:47 | 103 | 00:20:50 | 105 | 01:09:33 |
162 | Uwe Büttner | best ager | 00:09:08 | 107 | 00:41:24 | 146 | 00:24:12 | 215 | 01:14:44 |
74 | Uwe Ludwig | Pegasus | 00:09:52 | 148 | 00:38:10 | 58 | 00:19:46 | 67 | 01:07:48 |
55 | Volkmar Polz | Die Baroudeure | 00:07:45 | 43 | 00:38:46 | 79 | 00:19:50 | 70 | 01:06:21 |